Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
from £6.3215 offersManufacturer: ArcticPrice History
• Chassis fan
• Diameter: 140 mm
• Rotational speed: 150-1800 rpm
• Airflow: 88.35 m³/h
• Noise level: 0.3 Sone
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Quiet motor, Computer, Extra slim, 150-1800 rpm - Black ACFAN00268A_FBA_UK
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Through high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks and radiators STRONG COOLING PERFORMANCE: The performance of the P fans has been noticeably increased through numerous improvements, including upgraded engine technology and a newly developed fan design 150 TO 1800 RPM: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the fan speed can be controlled via PWM PST. This keeps noise to a minimum while at the same time ensuring maximum cooling performance LOW INSTALLATION HEIGHT: The P14 Slim PWM PST has an installation height of only 16 mm, making it suitable for small form factor cases & for installations for which a 25 mm fan does not fit TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 120–1800 rpm, Airflow: 47 cfm | 79,85 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static Pressure: 1.31 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£6.32
£10.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Quiet motor, Computer, Extra slim, 150-1800 rpm - Black W0510A00l00203040
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Through high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks and radiators STRONG COOLING PERFORMANCE: The performance of the P fans has been noticeably increased through numerous improvements, including upgraded engine technology and a newly developed fan design 150 TO 1800 RPM: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the fan speed can be controlled via PWM PST. This keeps noise to a minimum while at the same time ensuring maximum cooling performance LOW INSTALLATION HEIGHT: The P14 Slim PWM PST has an installation height of only 16 mm, making it suitable for small form factor cases & for installations for which a 25 mm fan does not fit TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 120–1800 rpm, Airflow: 47 cfm | 79,85 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static Pressure: 1.31 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£6.49
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 120-1800 RPM 47 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00268A
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 120-1800 RPM 47 CFM 12V 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PC 140MM Case Fan PWM Sharing Technology PST 1800 rpm Black. ‎ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PC 140MM Case Fan PWM Sharing Technology PST 1800 rpm Black., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Black 140mm Case Fan, with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised,Extra Slim, 150–1800 RPM 1005009964868118
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Black 140mm Case Fan, with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised,Extra Slim, 150–1800 RPM
prodImage
£13.39
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-optimised 140 mm PWM Fan with integra ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of PC fans are both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need. in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus. our case fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology. innovative fan blades and high quality bearings. making them particularly durable and efficient.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm 14cm Low Profile 4-Pin PC Case Fan 1800RPM 47CFM ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm 14cm Low Profile 4-Pin PC Case Fan 1800RPM 47CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-Optimised 140 Mm PWM Fan with Integrated Y-Cabl ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST Pressure-Optimised 140 Mm PWM Fan with Integrated Y-Cabl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.85
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 140 PWM PST Pressure Optimised Slim quiet motor, 150-1800 RPM - Black ACFAN00268A
Arctic P14 140 PWM PST Pressure Optimised Slim quiet motor, 150-1800 RPM - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM ACFAN00268A
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan PWM Sharing Technology ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan PWM Sharing Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.46
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Techno ‎ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC P14 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 140mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Techno, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack ACFAN00268A
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST 140mm Low Profile Case Fan 1800 RPM 47 CFM 14-Pin Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.35
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST Slim (2xPack) 14cm 140mm Computer PC Case Cooling Fans ACFAN00268A
ARCTIC P14 PWM PST Slim (2xPack) 14cm 140mm Computer PC Case Cooling Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis fan
Diameter: 140 mm
Rotational speed: 150-1800 rpm
Airflow: 88.35 m³/h
Noise level: 0.3 Sone

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 PWM
£5.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic P12 Max
£5.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
£5.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£6.32
Shipping: £4.49
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£6.49
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
walimax
prodImage
£9.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel