Arctic P9 PWM PST

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P9 PWM PST
from £6.50to £12.9010 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Speed: 230 3000 RPM
• Airflow: 90.1 m³/h
• Connector: 4-pin connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P9 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST - PC fan, 92 mm PWM case fan with cable splitter, optimized for static pressure, 200-3000 rpm, quiet and efficient motor, 0dB mode - Black ACFAN00298A
WIDE RPM RANGE: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the speed can be controlled via PWM. Below 5 % PWM the fan stands still, above 5 % it is infinitely variable between 200-3000 rpm STATIC PRESSURE: Due to the high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks & radiators HIGH QUALITY BEARING: A combination of alloy/lubricant developed in Germany reduces friction within the bearing. Excessive heat build-up is prevented MAXIMUM QUIET RUNNING: Even at the lowest speed, the operating noise of the newly developed ARCTIC motor is barely perceptible. This allows you to work on your computer without disturbance TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200-3000 rpm, Airflow: 38.83 cfm | 65.97 m³/h, Static pressure: 3.12 mmH₂O, Connection: 4-pin fan connector + 4-pin socket
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P9 Max Silent PWM PST CO 92mm 90mm 9cm 3-Pin / 4-Pin Black PC Fan P9 PWM PST
ARCTIC P9 Max Silent PWM PST CO 92mm 90mm 9cm 3-Pin / 4-Pin Black PC Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.47
Shipping: Free
Arctic P9 PWM PST 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black ACFAN00298A
Arctic P9 PWM PST 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic P9 Silent 92mm Case Fan 1900 RPM 23.96 CFM 12V 3-Pin Black Pack ACFAN00298A
Arctic P9 Silent 92mm Case Fan 1900 RPM 23.96 CFM 12V 3-Pin Black Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
Arctic P9 PWM PST 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black Pack ACFAN00298A
Arctic P9 PWM PST 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Arctic P8 Max 80mm Case Fan 5000 RPM 40 CFM 12V 0.6 Sone 4-Pin Black Pack ACFAN00298A
Arctic P8 Max 80mm Case Fan 5000 RPM 40 CFM 12V 0.6 Sone 4-Pin Black Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST Black - 92 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00298A
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST Black - 92 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
92mm Arctic P9 PWM PST, Black, Pressure Optimised, 5 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearin ACFAN00298A
92mm Arctic P9 PWM PST, Black, Pressure Optimised, 5 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.58
Shipping: Free
Arctic P9 Max 92mm PWM Case Fan Black 4300 RPM 58.25 CFM 12V 4-Pin Pack ACFAN00298A
Arctic P9 Max 92mm PWM Case Fan Black 4300 RPM 58.25 CFM 12V 4-Pin Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Arctic P9 Silent 92mm Case Fan 1900 RPM 23.96 CFM 12V 3-Pin Black Pack ACFAN00298A
Arctic P9 Silent 92mm Case Fan 1900 RPM 23.96 CFM 12V 3-Pin Black Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Speed: 230 3000 RPM
Airflow: 90.1 m³/h
Connector: 4-pin connector

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P9 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
£6.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST
£6.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
£5.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic P12 PWM
£5.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12 Max
£5.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£6.50
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£8.47
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel