Arctic P14

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P14
from £9.86to £20.9712 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Material: plastic
• Fan size: 140 mm
• Airflow: 72.8 CFM
• Voltage: 12 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic P14 Pressure-Optimised 140mm Case Fan 1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 12V 3-Pin ACFAN00123A
Arctic P14 Pressure-Optimised 140mm Case Fan 1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 12V 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.86
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 140 mm Case Fan 14 cm Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer fans ACFAN00123A
ARCTIC P14 140 mm Case Fan 14 cm Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P14 – Pressure-optimised 140 mm Fan ACFAN00123A
The P14 fan features completely redesigned fan blades and is optimised for high static pressure. Thus. the P14 is especially effective when used on heatsinks and with higher air resistance.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P14 ? Pressure-Optimised 140 Mm Fan ACFAN00123A
ARCTIC P14 ? Pressure-Optimised 140 Mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
Arctic Cooling Fan F8 F9 F12 F14 P8 P12 P14 80mm 92mm 120mm 140mm All Size 3 Pin ACFAN00123A
Arctic Cooling Fan F8 F9 F12 F14 P8 P12 P14 80mm 92mm 120mm 140mm All Size 3 Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
140mm Arctic P14, 5 Blade, Static Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, ACFAN00123A
140mm Arctic P14, 5 Blade, Static Fan, 1700rpm, 72.8CFM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans ACFAN00123A
ARCTIC F14 P14 TC Silent PWM PST CO Value Slim 140mm 14cm PC Black White PC Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Case Fan 140 mm, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor ACFAN00123A
ARCTIC P14 Case Fan 140 mm, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P14 14cm 140mm Pressure Optimised Computer PC Case Fan 72CFM 1700RPM ACFAN00123A
ARCTIC P14 14cm 140mm Pressure Optimised Computer PC Case Fan 72CFM 1700RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 Pressure-Optimised 140mm Case Fan 1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 12V 3-Pin Pack ACFAN00123A
Arctic P14 Pressure-Optimised 140mm Case Fan 1700 RPM 72.8 CFM 12V 3-Pin Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: Free
2 x Pack of Arctic P14 Silent Extra Quiet 140mm Case Fan 950 RPM 29.8 CMF 3-Pin ACFAN00139A
2 x Pack of Arctic P14 Silent Extra Quiet 140mm Case Fan 950 RPM 29.8 CMF 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
2 x Pack of ARCTIC P14 14cm 140mm Pressure Optimised Computer PC Cool Case Fans ACFAN00123A
2 x Pack of ARCTIC P14 14cm 140mm Pressure Optimised Computer PC Cool Case Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Material: plastic
Fan size: 140 mm
Airflow: 72.8 CFM
Voltage: 12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Pro PST
£9.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 140 mm (BL107)
£11.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic F12 TC
£10.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£9.86
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
prodImage
£15.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£11.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel