Arctic P12 Pro

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12 Pro
from £7.99to £12.669 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Diameter: 120 mm
• Features: High static pressure, hydrodynamic bearing
• Low noise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P12 Pro - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance SMOOTH-RUNNING FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING (FDB): The self-lubricating bearing minimizes noise during operation – ideal for quiet, efficient cooling and a long, reliable service life NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC P12 Pro 120mm 12cm 4-Pin PWM PC Case Fan Black 7-Blade 600–3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00305A
ARCTIC P12 Pro 120mm 12cm 4-Pin PWM PC Case Fan Black 7-Blade 600–3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00305A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P12 PWM 12cm 120mm Pressure Optimised 4-Pin Black PC Fan 3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00305A
ARCTIC P12 PWM 12cm 120mm Pressure Optimised 4-Pin Black PC Fan 3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack ACFAN00305A
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P12 Pro 120mm PWM Case Fan, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 600-3000 RPM, Black ACFAN00305A
ARCTIC P12 Pro 120mm PWM Case Fan, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, 600-3000 RPM, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Arctic P12 Pro 120mm PWM Case Fan 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00305A
Arctic P12 Pro 120mm PWM Case Fan 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00305A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.24
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro - 120 Mm PWM Fan ACFAN00305A
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro - 120 Mm PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
120mm Arctic P12 Pro, Black, High-Pressure, 7 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Upto ACFAN00305A
120mm Arctic P12 Pro, Black, High-Pressure, 7 Blade, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Upto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 120 mm
Features: High static pressure, hydrodynamic bearing
Low noise

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
£8.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P9 Silent
£8.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS140
£8.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
kool4it
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel