Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
from £5.87to £15.9712 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• 120 mm PWM fan
• Fluid dynamic bearing
• Low noise level
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Pressure-optimised, Quiet motor, Computer, Extra slim, 300-2100 rpm - Black ACFAN00187A_FBA_UK
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: Through high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks and radiators STRONG COOLING PERFORMANCE: The performance of the P fans has been noticeably increased through numerous improvements, including upgraded engine technology and a newly developed fan design 300 TO 2100 RPM: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the fan speed can be controlled via PWM PST. This keeps noise to a minimum while at the same time ensuring maximum cooling performance LOW INSTALLATION HEIGHT: The P12 Slim PWM PST has an installation height of only 15 mm, making it suitable for small form factor cases & for installations for which a 25 mm fan does not fit TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200–2100 rpm, Airflow: 34,51 cfm | 58,62 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static Pressure: 1.33 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£5.87
£10.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 120mm Low Profile Case Fan 300-2100 RPM 42.1 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00187A
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST 120mm Low Profile Case Fan 300-2100 RPM 42.1 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST 120mm 12cm Low Profile 4-Pin PC Case Fan 2100RPM 34CFM ACFAN00187A
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST 120mm 12cm Low Profile 4-Pin PC Case Fan 2100RPM 34CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST Pressure-optimised 120 mm PWM Fan with integra ACFAN00187A
Our coolers have pushed the limits further every year - and all that at dropping noise levels. We have put our utmost effort into innovative technologies and fair prices. what made us well known for products with an unparalleled price/performance ratio. We provide you headroom for over-clocking and guarantee you lowest noise levels at affordable prices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST Slim 12cm 120mm Computer PC Case Fan Best Deal + 24 Hour Del ACFAN00187A
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST Slim 12cm 120mm Computer PC Case Fan Best Deal + 24 Hour Del, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.97
Shipping: Free
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack ACFAN00187A
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM ACFAN00187A
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
Arctic P12 Slim 120mm 12cm PWM PST Case Fan Black Fluid Dynamic Pressure Optimis ACFAN00187A
Arctic P12 Slim 120mm 12cm PWM PST Case Fan Black Fluid Dynamic Pressure Optimis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
120mm Arctic P12 SLIM PWM PST, 7 Blade, Static Pressure, 2100rpm, 41.1CFM, Fluid ACFAN00187A
120mm Arctic P12 SLIM PWM PST, 7 Blade, Static Pressure, 2100rpm, 41.1CFM, Fluid, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
🌀 ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST 120mm Low Profile 4‑Pin PC Case Fan – 2100RPM – 34CFM ACFAN00187A
🌀 ARCTIC P12 Slim PWM PST 120mm Low Profile 4‑Pin PC Case Fan – 2100RPM – 34CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic ACFAN00187A P12 PC fan Black 120x15x120mm
Arctic ACFAN00187A P12 PC fan Black 120x15x120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST Slim (2xPack) 12cm 120mm Computer PC Case Cooling Fans ACFAN00187A
ARCTIC P12 PWM PST Slim (2xPack) 12cm 120mm Computer PC Case Cooling Fans, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
120 mm PWM fan
Fluid dynamic bearing
Low noise level

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 12 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 7 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 17 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 20 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£9.95
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 27 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£25.89
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£60.59
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Max
£5.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
£6.32
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£5.87
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel