Arctic F12 PWM PST

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic F12 PWM PST
from £6.80to £16.9712 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case fan
• Diameter: 12 cm
• Noise level: max 23.5 dB(A)
• Airflow: max 53 CFM
• Bearing type: fluid dynamic bearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic F12 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology (PST), Quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 230-1350 rpm - Black ACFAN00200A_FBA_UK
INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Design of fan blades improves airflow and facilitates efficient ventilation, impeller was designed with a focus on minimzing the noise level yet delivering the desired airflow and pressure PERFECT CASE FAN REGULATION WITH PWM: The PWM function allows the motherboard to run the fan precisely at its necessary speed, this guarantees the required cooling and minimizes the noise level PWM SHARING TECHNOLOGY (PST): PST assures that all of your fans listen to one control signal, e.g. you share the CPU Cooler's PWM signal and assure that your case fans stand down at low load and spin up whenever necessary LONG SERVICE LIFE: The Fluid Dynamic Bearing comes with an oil capsule that avoids lubricant leakage, thus this bearing is as quiet as a sleeve bearing but comes with a higher service life TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 230–1350 rpm, Airflow: 53 cfm | 90.1 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static pressure: 1.0 mmH₂O, Pin: 4-pin
prodImage
£6.80
£11.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120mm 12cm Black PC Case Fan 1350RPM 53CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00200A
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120mm 12cm Black PC Case Fan 1350RPM 53CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: Free
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Low Noise 12CM PC Case Fan Quiet Fluid Dynamic Black ACFAN00200A
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Low Noise 12CM PC Case Fan Quiet Fluid Dynamic Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120 mm PWM PST Case Fan ACFAN00200A
The F12 PWM PST case fans are dedicated to outperform their counterparts in terms of cooling performance and noise level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Low Noise 12CM PC Case Fan Quiet Fluid Dynamic Black ACFAN00200A
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Low Noise 12CM PC Case Fan Quiet Fluid Dynamic Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.85
Shipping: Free
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00203A ACFAN00200A
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00203A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM ACFAN00200A
Arctic F8 F9 F12 P12 P14 PWM PTS Fan 80 92 120 140 mm Cooling PC Case Fans 12 CM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology ‎ACFAN00200A
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan with PWM Sharing Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.06
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120 Mm PWM PST Case Fan ACFAN00200A
ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120 Mm PWM PST Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.25
Shipping: Free
120mm Arctic F12 PWM PST, 9 Blade, 1350rpm, 53CFM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Black, ACFAN00200A
120mm Arctic F12 PWM PST, 9 Blade, 1350rpm, 53CFM, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Black,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 0.3 Sone 12V 4-Pin Pack ACFAN00200A
Arctic F12 PWM PST 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 0.3 Sone 12V 4-Pin Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
2 x ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120mm 12cm Black PC Case Fans 1350RPM 53CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00200A
2 x ARCTIC F12 PWM PST 120mm 12cm Black PC Case Fans 1350RPM 53CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case fan
Diameter: 12 cm
Noise level: max 23.5 dB(A)
Airflow: max 53 CFM
Bearing type: fluid dynamic bearing

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic F12 PWM PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
£6.32
Compare Prices
16 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
£5.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 Max
£5.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
£7.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£6.80
Shipping: £4.49
kool4it
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: Free
justopeshop
prodImage
£8.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel