Arctic P12

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12
from £7.97to £9.495 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Fan
• Performance: 1800 rpm, Airflow: 95.7 m³/h, Static Pressure: 2.20 mm H2O, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone
• Control Type: Fixed Speed, Connector: 3-Pin, Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing
• Dimensions: Length 120mm, Width 120mm, Height 25mm, Weight: 139 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P12 12cm 120mm Pressure Optimised 3-Pin PC Black Case Fan 1800RPM 56CFM ACFAN00118A
ARCTIC P12 12cm 120mm Pressure Optimised 3-Pin PC Black Case Fan 1800RPM 56CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 - PC Fan, 120mm Fan, PC Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 1800 rpm - Black
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P12 is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators HIGH QUALITY BEARING: Thanks to an alloy/lubricant combination developed in Germany, friction within the bearing is reduced and greater efficiency is achieved INNOVATIVE DESIGN: The innovative design of the fan blades improves the air flow and facilitates a highly efficient ventilation, the impeller was designed with a focus on minimzing the noise level LONG SERVICE LIFE: The Fluid Dynamic Bearing comes with an oil capsule that avoids lubricant leakage, thus this bearing is as quiet as a sleeve bearing but comes with a higher service life TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 1800 rpm, Airflow: 56.3 cfm | 95.7 m³/h, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone, Static pressure: 2.2 mmH₂O, Pin: 3-pin
prodImage
£8.34
Shipping: Free
Arctic P12 Pressure-Optimised 120mm Case Fan 1800 RPM 56.3 CFM 0.3 Sone 3-Pin ACFAN00118A
Arctic P12 Pressure-Optimised 120mm Case Fan 1800 RPM 56.3 CFM 0.3 Sone 3-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack ACFAN00118A
Arctic P12 120mm PRO High Static Pressure Case Fans - PWM, ARGB, Multi-Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
Arctic Cooling Fan F8 F9 F12 F14 P8 P12 P14 80mm 92mm 120mm 140mm All Size 3 Pin ACFAN00118A
Arctic Cooling Fan F8 F9 F12 F14 P8 P12 P14 80mm 92mm 120mm 140mm All Size 3 Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
Product Details
Fan
Performance: 1800 rpm, Airflow: 95.7 m³/h, Static Pressure: 2.20 mm H2O, Noise Level: 0.3 Sone
Control Type: Fixed Speed, Connector: 3-Pin, Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing
Dimensions: Length 120mm, Width 120mm, Height 25mm, Weight: 139 g

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£12.96
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 29 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£62.65
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 10 Prices
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mmCompare 13 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 Pro
£74.99
Arctic Liquid Freezer III 420 ProCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600
£7.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P8 PWM PST CO 80 mm
£8.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P9 Silent
£8.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic P12 Pro
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair RS140
£8.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
£6.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12
kool4it
prodImage
£7.97
Shipping: Free
Extreme Hardware
prodImage
£8.34
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.83
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel