Arctic P8 80mm

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P8 80mm
from £6.89to £11.3611 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Case Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Noise Level: max 22.5 dB
• Airflow: max 23.4 CFM
• Rotational Speed: max 3000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P8 80mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P8-80 mm Case Fan, Pressure-Optimised, quite motor, Computer, Fan Speed: 3000 RPM - Black W255A00L01321
OPTIMISED FOR STATIC PRESSURE: The fan guarantees extremely efficient cooling, even with increased air resistance, therefore, the P8 is particularly suitable for use on heatsinks and radiators HIGH QUALITY BEARING: Thanks to an alloy/lubricant combination developed in Germany, friction within the bearing is reduced and greater efficiency is achieved LONG SERVICE LIFE: The Fluid Dynamic Bearing comes with an oil capsule that avoids lubricant leakage, thus this bearing is as quiet as a sleeve bearing but comes with a higher service life REDESIGNED FAN BLADES: The P8 fan features completely redesigned fan blades and is optimised for high static pressure TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 3000 RPM, Airflow: 23.4 CFM/39.76 m³/h (@ 3000 RPM), Noise Level: 0.3 Sone (@ 3000 RPM), Pin: 3-pin
prodImage
£6.89
£11.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ARCTIC P8 80mm 8cm Black PC Case Fan 3000RPM 23CFM 12v 3-Pin Fluid Dynamic ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8 80mm 8cm Black PC Case Fan 3000RPM 23CFM 12v 3-Pin Fluid Dynamic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC PC Fans F8 P8 TC Silent PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm 3/4-Pin Black White Fan ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC PC Fans F8 P8 TC Silent PWM PST CO 80mm 8cm 3/4-Pin Black White Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.47 / Unit
More offers
Arctic P8 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 0.3 Sone 12V 3-Pin ACFAN00147A
Arctic P8 80mm PC Case Fan 3000 RPM 23.4 CFM 0.3 Sone 12V 3-Pin ACFAN00147A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8 80 mm Case Fan Pressure-Optimised quite motor Computer Fan Speed 3000 ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8 80 mm Case Fan Pressure-Optimised quite motor Computer Fan Speed 3000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Arctic Cooling Fan F8 F9 F12 F14 P8 P12 P14 80mm 92mm 120mm 140mm All Size 3 Pin ACFAN00147A
Arctic Cooling Fan F8 F9 F12 F14 P8 P12 P14 80mm 92mm 120mm 140mm All Size 3 Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P8-80 mm Case Fan Pressure-Optimised quite motor Fan Speed: 3000 RPM BLK. ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8-80 mm Case Fan Pressure-Optimised quite motor Fan Speed: 3000 RPM BLK., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8 Standard 80 mm Case Fan Pressure-Optimised, Speed 3000 RPM ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8 Standard 80 mm Case Fan Pressure-Optimised, Speed 3000 RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
ARCTIC P8 - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Com ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8 - PC Fan, 80mm Fan, PC Case Fan, Pressure-optimised, quiet motor, Com, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8 - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8 - Pressure-Optimised 80 Mm Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.15
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P8-80 mm Case Fan, Pressure-Optimised, quite motor, Computer, Fan Speed: ACFAN00147A
ARCTIC P8-80 mm Case Fan, Pressure-Optimised, quite motor, Computer, Fan Speed:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Thermal Compounds & Supplies
prodImage
£11.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Fan
Material: Plastic
Noise Level: max 22.5 dB
Airflow: max 23.4 CFM
Rotational Speed: max 3000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P8 80mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 25 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic F12 PWM PST
£6.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST
£6.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cooler Master Blade Master 120
£8.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Slim PWM PST
£6.32
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 Max
£5.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12 PWM
£5.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 Slim PWM PST (ACFAN00187A)
£5.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST
£6.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P8 80mm
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£6.89
Shipping: £4.49
kool4it
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£7.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £7.47 / Unit
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel