Arctic P12 Pro PST

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P12 Pro PST
from £9.97to £18.9716 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Fan
• Material: Plastic
• Speed range: 600 rpm to 3000 rpm
• Connection: 4-pin PWM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Pro PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black 3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan Black 3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 600-3000 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance SMOOTH-RUNNING FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING (FDB): The self-lubricating bearing minimizes noise during operation – ideal for quiet, efficient cooling and a long, reliable service life NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro PST - 120 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of PC fans are both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need. in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus. our case fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology. innovative fan blades and high quality bearings. making them particularly durable and efficient.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro PST (White) - 120 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitte ACFAN00308A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan w/ Cable Splitter, Fluid Dynamic Bearing ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan w/ Cable Splitter, Fluid Dynamic Bearing, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
Arctic P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan White 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00308A
Arctic P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan White 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00308A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.96
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan White 3000RPM 77CFM ACFAN00308A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm PWM PST 4-Pin PC Case Fan White 3000RPM 77CFM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.97
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan w/ Cable Splitter, Fluid Dynamic, White ACFAN00308A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan w/ Cable Splitter, Fluid Dynamic, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Arctic P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan Black 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00306A
Arctic P12 Pro PST 120mm PWM Case Fan Black 3000 RPM 77 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00306A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.05
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro PST - 120 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC Freezer P12 Pro PST - 120 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ARCTIC Lufter 120*120*25 P12 Pro PST NEW ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC Lufter 120*120*25 P12 Pro PST NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable S ‎ACFAN00308A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 120 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM ACFAN00306A
ARCTIC P12 Pro PST PWM 12cm 120mm 4-Pin Black PC Case Fan Controller 3000RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.97
Shipping: Free
2 x Pack of ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm 4-Pin PWM PC Case Fans Black 3000RPM ACFAN00306A
2 x Pack of ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm 4-Pin PWM PC Case Fans Black 3000RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
2 x Pack of ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm 4-Pin PWM PC Case Fans White 3000RPM ACFAN00308A
2 x Pack of ARCTIC P12 Pro PST 120mm 12cm 4-Pin PWM PC Case Fans White 3000RPM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Material: Plastic
Speed range: 600 rpm to 3000 rpm
Connection: 4-pin PWM

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P12 Pro PST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 18 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 23 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 9 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 19 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14
£9.86
Compare Prices
12 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12
£7.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic F12 TC
£10.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P8 Slim PWM PST
£7.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink FAN103
£10.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P12 Pro PST
kool4it
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
PCBOOST
prodImage
£12.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel