Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm

Price History
• Fan 140x140mm
• Installation depth 25 mm
• Speed range 400 rpm to 2500 rpm
• Max. airflow ~186 m³/h at 25 dB(A)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic P14 Pro 140mm Reverse A-RGB PWM Single Fan - White ACFAN00324A
Cool your system with Arctic P14 Pro 140mm PC Cooling Fan featuring A-RGB, ACFAN00324A. Fast UK delivery at Box.
prodImage
£10.98
£15.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable Splitter, 400-2500 rpm, 0 rpm
HIGH STATIC PRESSURE: Efficient even with resistance – the generated airflow easily penetrates dense radiators, narrow perforated panels and mesh structures and ensures reliable cooling PWM CONTROL WITH WIDE SPEED RANGE: The speed can be progressively adjusted up to 3000 rpm via the 4-pin PWM connection – the fan stops completely at less than 5% PWM PRECISE MANUFACTURING FOR MAXIMUM SMOOTH RUNNING: Minimal gaps, automatic balancing and high-precision measurement noticeably reduce vibrations – for quiet, efficient and long-lasting performance SMOOTH-RUNNING FLUID DYNAMIC BEARING (FDB): The self-lubricating bearing minimizes noise during operation – ideal for quiet, efficient cooling and a long, reliable service life NEW FAN BLADE DESIGN FOR MORE PERFORMANCE: The redesigned rotor blades offer an optimal balance of performance and low noise – especially efficient at low speeds
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00315A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB - 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable ACFAN00323A
ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of Fans is both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need. in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus. our Fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology. innovative fan blades and high-quality bearings. making them particularly durable and efficient.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00315A
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140mm PWM Case Fan White 2500 RPM 110 CFM 4-Pin ACFAN00318A
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140mm PWM Case Fan White 2500 RPM 110 CFM 4-Pin, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.64
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 410350
P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter Fan Speed:  400-2500 rpm (PWM controlled) 0 rpm below 5% PWM Airflow: 110 cfm | 186 m3/h Static Pressure: 5.2 mmH2O Fan Bearing: Fluid Dynamic Bearing Cable Length: 400 mm + 80 mm Daisy-Chain Cable Connector: 4-Pin Fan Plug + 4-Pin Socket LEDs: 12x A-RGB Gen2 LEDs         Efficient Performance at High Air Resistance Thanks to high static pressure the Pro fans move air effectively through tight spaces. This makes them ideal for radiators perforated panels and mesh filters.       Maximum Performance Redefined Revised fan blade design for an optimal balance of performance and smooth operation.           Optimized Bearing-Shaft Design (FDB) A hydrodynamic bearing combined with an extended shaft ensures quieter operation by improving pressure distribution and minimizing vibrations.         Automated Two-Plane Balancing An automated two-level measuring and balancing process ensures exceptional precision and smooth performance by applying the balancing mass with pinpoint accuracy at two different depth levels.           SOTA Microcontroller Reduces motor noise compensates for load fluctuations and protects against inrush currents and reverse polarity.           More Power - Less Noise The fan delivers more performance at low speeds with higher airflow and static pressure at just 25 dB(A) - ideal for quiet powerful cooling.         Minimum Gap Dimensions for Maximum Efficiency Enables higher static pressure and maximum airflow efficiency. PST – PWM-Based Synchronized Fan Control An additional PWM connector allows multiple fans to be synchronized in series using a single header.         6-Year Warranty - Because Satisfaction Matters Our products are tested under extreme conditions. The 6-year warranty isn't just a promise - it's a testament to our confidence in their durability.
prodImage
£20.19
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB - 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 415977
ARCTICs versatile assortment of Fans is both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus our Fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology innovative fan blades and high-quality bearings making them particularly durable and efficient.
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB - 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter
ARCTIC's versatile assortment of Fans is both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need, in sizes from 80 to...
prodImage
£21.91
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB (White) - 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter ACFAN00318A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.39
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB (White) - 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan wi ACFAN00324A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Arctic P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB 140mm PWM Case Fan White 2650 RPM 4-Pin ACFAN00324A
Arctic P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB 140mm PWM Case Fan White 2650 RPM 4-Pin ACFAN00324A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.74
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB White - 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Spl ACFAN00324A
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB White - 140 Mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Spl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > CPU Fans & Heatsinks
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 410351
prodImage
£21.04
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC Freezer P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB (White) - 140 mm A-RGB PWM Fan with Cable Splitter 416094
prodImage
£21.24
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves ARCTIC Lufter 140*140*27 P14 Pro A-RGB NEW ACFAN00315A
ARCTIC Lufter 140*140*27 P14 Pro A-RGB NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£22.81
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable ‎ACFAN00318A
ARCTIC P14 Pro A-RGB (White) - Powerful Premium Fan, 140 mm PWM Fan with Y-Cable, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
‎ARCTIC ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB – 140 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan 840033403276
ARCTIC P14 Pro Reverse A-RGB – 140 mm Premium Fan with Reverse Airflow, PWM Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan 140x140mm
Installation depth 25 mm
Speed range 400 rpm to 2500 rpm
Max. airflow ~186 m³/h at 25 dB(A)

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-R8 1800
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic F12 PWM
£10.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 PWM 140 mm
£11.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB LN
£11.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£11.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool FD12
£9.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Aspect 14
£11.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 PWM
£10.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xilence Performance X XF082 120 mm
£12.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: £4.95
ARCTIC GmbH
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel