Arctic F12 PWM

Price History
• Fan
• Rotation Speed: 300 rpm - 1,350 rpm
• Operating Noise: 35 dB
• Flow Rate: 96.8 m³/h
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic F12 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arctic F12 PWM 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00203A
Arctic F12 PWM 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00203A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£10.71
Shipping: Free
Arctic F12 PWM 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00203A Pack
Arctic F12 PWM 120mm Black Case Fan 1350 RPM 53 CFM 12V 4-Pin ACFAN00203A Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H120 mm
Specification
Rotation Speed:300 rpm - 1,350 rpm
Operating Noise:35 dB
Flow Rate:96.8 m³/h

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic F12 PWM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Freezer 36-S
£19.39
Arctic Freezer 36-SCompare 5 Prices
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£13.56
Arctic F12 pack of 5Compare 4 Prices
Arctic Freezer 8i CO
£17.49
Arctic Freezer 8i COCompare 4 Prices
Arctic P12 Max
£14.99
Arctic P12 MaxCompare 3 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£19.22
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 16 Prices
Arctic S8038-10K
£19.95
Arctic S8038-10KCompare 2 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.66
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 Pro PST CO
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xilence XPF120.R
£8.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P14 Pro A-RGB 140 mm
£10.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Arctic P14 PWM
£10.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic Cooling Fan 8
£13.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
be quiet! Pure Wings 3 120mm
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arctic P12 Pro Reverse A-RGB
£12.58
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic F12 PWM
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£10.71
Shipping: Free
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel