Noctua NF-R8 1800

Manufacturer: Noctua
Noctua NF-R8 1800
from £18.29to £21.323 offersManufacturer: Noctua
• Noctua Redux NF-R8 Case Fan
• Fan Diameter: 80 mm, Blower Height: 25 mm
• Rotational Speed: 1800 RPM, Airflow: 53.4 m³/h (31.4 CFM)
• Noise Level: 17.1 dBA
• Features: SCD2 Technology, Dimensions: 8 cm x 8 cm x 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-R8 1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
G846 Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1800RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan NF-R8-REDUX-1800
G846 Noctua NF-R8 REDUX 1800RPM 80mm Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
80mm Noctua NF-R8-REDUX-1800 Quiet Case Fan
80mm Noctua NF-R8-REDUX-1800 Quiet Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noctua NF-R8 redux-1800, High Performance Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 1800 RPM...
Noctua NF-R8 redux-1800, High Performance Cooling Fan, 3-Pin, 1800 RPM..., Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Thermal Management > Electronic Component Fans
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Noctua Redux NF-R8 Case Fan
Fan Diameter: 80 mm, Blower Height: 25 mm
Rotational Speed: 1800 RPM, Airflow: 53.4 m³/h (31.4 CFM)
Noise Level: 17.1 dBA
Features: SCD2 Technology, Dimensions: 8 cm x 8 cm x 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noctua NF-R8 1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noctua

Noctua NH-D15
£99.95
Noctua NH-D15Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4
£39.95
Noctua NH-L9A-AM4Compare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-U12S
£69.95
Noctua NH-U12SCompare 8 Prices
Noctua NH-D15S
£89.95
Noctua NH-D15SCompare 9 Prices
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBC
£127.95
Noctua NH-D15 G2 HBCCompare 3 Prices
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWM
£28.95
Noctua NF-A12x25 PWMCompare 22 Prices
Noctua NH-L9x65
£52.64
Noctua NH-L9x65Compare 12 Prices
Noctua NF-F12 PWM
£24.99
Noctua NF-F12 PWMCompare 4 Prices
Noctua NA-FC1
£27.59
Noctua NA-FC1Compare 3 Prices
Noctua NH-L9I
£48.15
Noctua NH-L9ICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-B9 redux 1600 PWM
£18.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS MR120 ARGB Reverse
£18.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
NZXT F120 RGB Duo 120 mm
£21.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cooler Master Mobius 120
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noctua NF-P14s redux-1200
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP-12
£18.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT F120 RGB
£18.06
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fractal Design Venturi HP-14 PWM
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Momentum 14
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£19.56
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel