Arctic P9 PWM PST CO

Manufacturer: Arctic
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
from £9.49to £18.208 offersManufacturer: Arctic
• Fan
• Diameter: 92 mm
• Speed: 200-3000 RPM
• Airflow: 65.97 m³/h
• Bearing: Dual Ball Bearing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST CO - PC fan, 92 mm PWM case fan with cable splitter for continuous operation, optimized for static pressure, 200-3000 rpm, quiet and efficient motor, 0dB mode - Black W0470A0L00102020
WIDE RPM RANGE: Thanks to the 4-pin connector, the speed can be controlled via PWM. Below 5 % PWM the fan stands still, above 5 % it is infinitely variable between 200-3000 rpm STATIC PRESSURE: Due to the high static pressure, the fan guarantees efficient cooling even with increased air resistance. Suitable for use on heat sinks & radiators DESIGNED FOR CONTINUOUS OPERATION: The premium quality of the Japanese double ball bearing allows continuous operation 24/7 without compromising on performance MAXIMUM QUIET RUNNING: Even at the lowest speed, the operating noise of the newly developed ARCTIC motor is barely perceptible. This allows you to work on your computer without disturbance TECHNICAL DATA: Fan speed: 200-3000 rpm, Airflow: 38.83 cfm | 65.97 m³/h, Static pressure: 3.12 mmH₂O, Connection: 4-pin fan connector + 4-pin socket
prodImage
£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black ACFAN00215A
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P9 Max Silent PWM PST CO 92mm 90mm 9cm 3-Pin / 4-Pin Black PC Fan P9 PWM PST CO
ARCTIC P9 Max Silent PWM PST CO 92mm 90mm 9cm 3-Pin / 4-Pin Black PC Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST CO (Black) - 92 mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for C ACFAN00299A
ARCTIC’s versatile assortment of Fans is both quiet and powerful. We have the right options for any application or need. in sizes from 80 to 140 mm. Plus. our Fans are equipped with state-of-the-art engine technology. innovative fan blades and high-quality bearings. making them particularly durable and efficient.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST CO PC 92 mm PWM case fan 200-3000 rpm quiet & efficient motor ACFAN00299A
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST CO PC 92 mm PWM case fan 200-3000 rpm quiet & efficient motor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST CO Black - 92 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuous Op ACFAN00299A
ARCTIC P9 PWM PST CO Black - 92 Mm PWM Fan with Cable Splitter for Continuous Op, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.65
Shipping: Free
92mm Arctic P9 PWM PST CO, Black, Continuous Operation, 5 Blade, Dual Ball Beari ACFAN00299A
92mm Arctic P9 PWM PST CO, Black, Continuous Operation, 5 Blade, Dual Ball Beari, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black Pack ACFAN00298A
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO 92mm Case Fan 200-3000 RPM 38.83 CFM 12V 4-Pin Black Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fan
Diameter: 92 mm
Speed: 200-3000 RPM
Airflow: 65.97 m³/h
Bearing: Dual Ball Bearing

Price History

1M 3M
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arctic

Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360
£67.49
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 360Compare 11 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36
£22.99
Arctic Freezer 36Compare 19 Prices
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGB
£12.97
Arctic P12 PWM PST A-RGBCompare 16 Prices
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGB
£13.99
Arctic P12 Pro A-RGBCompare 24 Prices
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 g
£19.49
Arctic MX-4 2019 Edition 45 gCompare 8 Prices
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGB
£27.49
Arctic Freezer 36 A-RGBCompare 18 Prices
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5
£41.65
Arctic S4028-6K 40 mm pack of 5Compare 1 Prices
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240
£65.18
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 240Compare 8 Prices
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)
£6.99
Arctic MX-6 8 g (ACTCP00081A)Compare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic P12 PWM
£9.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
NZXT F120P (2024)
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arctic P9 Max
£9.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
GELID Solutions Silent 12PWM
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GELID Solutions Stella 120 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair RS120
£8.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic P14 Pro PST 140 mm
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Arctic P12 PWM PST CO
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Corsair RS140
£8.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arctic F12 TC
£10.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arctic P9 PWM PST CO
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
extreme-hardware
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: Free
kool4it
prodImage
£11.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel