Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
from £142.92to £147.182 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Server Case
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Drive Bays: 4x external 3.5-inch, 1x internal 2.5-inch
• Connections: USB 2.0
• Number of Fans: 3
• Dimensions: W480 mm x D440 mm x H89 mm
• Weight: 7.67 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 88887190 Case IPC Storage 2U-2404S, 40 cm
Durable and robust We think holistically and ensure a harmonious interaction of all components We develop intelligent combined connectivity solutions that successively merge our IT and AV world
prodImage
£142.92
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 2U IPC 2U-2404S (40cm) Storage Server Case micro-ATX, Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" HDD, 88887190
2U IPC 2U-2404S (40cm) Storage Server Case micro-ATX, Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" HDD,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£147.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W480 mm x D440 mm x H89 mm
Weight:7.67 g
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX
Drive Bays:4x external 3.5-inch, 1x internal 2.5-inch
Connections:USB 2.0
Number of Fans:3

Price History

1M
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£123.28
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400
£340.45
Inter-Tech Aspower R1A-KH0400Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC NetShelter (AR106)
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£150.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W09A40G
£138.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£150.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone RM23-502-MINI
£132.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink W15A54B
£124.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£153.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 07U-6/6
£131.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-3
£139.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink W15A54G
£130.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£142.92
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£147.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel