StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192
from £169.97to £194.355 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• Adjustable rack shelf for 4-post server racks
• Material: Cold-rolled steel, load capacity up to 22.7 kg
• Integrated cable management and ventilated design
• Locking mechanism prevents falling out
• Compact design, suitable for IT/AV accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm & Adjustable Mounting Depth - 50lb UNISLDSHF192
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm & Adjustable Mounting Depth - 50lbs / 22.7kg
prodImage
£169.97
£176.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm & Adjustable Mounting Depth - 50lb UNISLDSHF192
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm & Adjustable Mounting Depth - 50lbs / 22.7kg
prodImage
£169.97
£176.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Server Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management A UNISLDSHF192
Add a vented. sliding shelf with integrated cable management into virtually any server rack or cabinetThe UNISLDSHF192 Adjustable Sliding Rack Shelf lets you add a vented. sliding shelf with cable management into virtually any 4-post server rack or cabinet. This TAA compliant product adheres to the requirements of the US Federal Trade Agreements Act (TAA). allowing government GSA Schedule purchases.The adjustable mounting depth design allows the shelf to be installed easily into server cabinets with mounting depths from 27.7in (702.2mm) to 31.6in (802.2mm). The sliding rails also offer a locking mechanism to stop the shelf from sliding out too far. or sliding back into the rack before maintenance is complete.Offering a weight capacity of up to 50 lbs (22.7 kg). this sliding rack shelf features a ventilated. cold-rolled steel construction for increased airflow and durability in your server room or wiring closet installations.For ease in routing cables neatly through your rack. we've included a reversible cable management arm that can be attached to the back of the shelf. plus an adjustable bezel to keep your equipment where you want it on the shelf.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£183.78
Shipping: Free
Startech 2U Vented Sliding Rack Shelf W/ Cable Management Arm & 27.7 To 31.6In UNISLDSHF192
Startech 2U Vented Sliding Rack Shelf W/ Cable Management Arm & 27.7 To 31.6In, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£191.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Server Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm - 27.7 UNISLDSHF192
StarTech.com 2U Vented Sliding Server Rack Shelf w/ Cable Management Arm - 27.7, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Racks, Chassis & Patch Panels > Other Ent. Networking Racks
prodImage
£194.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable rack shelf for 4-post server racks
Material: Cold-rolled steel, load capacity up to 22.7 kg
Integrated cable management and ventilated design
Locking mechanism prevents falling out
Compact design, suitable for IT/AV accessories

Price History

1M
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
StarTech.com S251BRU33Compare 6 Prices
StarTech.com RK319WALLV
£56.14
StarTech.com RK319WALLVCompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1
£38.96
StarTech.com PEX1PCI1Compare 9 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB312A
£28.99
StarTech.com PEXUSB312ACompare 7 Prices
StarTech.com RK830WALVS
£381.54
StarTech.com RK830WALVSCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19
£91.16
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19Compare 7 Prices
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBA
£97.32
StarTech.com HSB4SATSASBACompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com PCIUSB7
£19.59
StarTech.com PCIUSB7Compare 10 Prices
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EI
£32.18
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S2EICompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£87.95
StarTech.com RK619WALLVCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2098
£150.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 12-U-6/6-EC
£150.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30248
£127.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 2POSTRACK16
£146.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com RK616WALM
£195.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF19M
£174.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC NetShelter (AR106)
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inter-Tech 3U-30240
£153.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U-3
£139.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink W09A40G
£138.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com UNISLDSHF192
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£169.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£183.78
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£191.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel