Inter-Tech 1U K-125L

Manufacturer: Inter-Tech
Inter-Tech 1U K-125L
from £56.04to £57.722 offersManufacturer: Inter-Tech
• Server chassis
• Compact design, shallow depth of 250mm
• Internal space for 1x 3.5" or 2x 2.5" hard drives
• Three 40mm fans for optimal cooling
• Front ports: USB 3.0, USB 2.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech 1U K-125L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Inter-Tech 88887085 1U K-125L IPC Server Case (ITX 25 cm)
19 inch housing for rough industrial everyday life Durable construction and design Supports ITX motherboard Space for either 1 x 3.5 or 2 x 2.5 HDD Space to install a FLEX-ATX power supply
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
Inter-Tech 1U IPC 1U-K-125L Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 2x 2.5" Int HDD/1x 3.5 Int HDD, 3 88887085
1U IPC 1U-K-125L Server Case w/o PSU, Supports 2x 2.5" Int HDD/1x 3.5 Int HDD, 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Server chassis
Compact design, shallow depth of 250mm
Internal space for 1x 3.5" or 2x 2.5" hard drives
Three 40mm fans for optimal cooling
Front ports: USB 3.0, USB 2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Inter-Tech 1U K-125L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Inter-Tech

Inter-Tech B-120
£75.33
Inter-Tech B-120Compare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4088
£163.06
Inter-Tech IPC 4088Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)
£45.75
Inter-Tech X-3531 (88884061)Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650W
£99.99
Inter-Tech Argus RGB-650CM II 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240
£210.99
Inter-Tech IPC 4U-40240Compare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650W
£71.99
Inter-Tech HiPower SP-650 650WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750W
£105.00
Inter-Tech Argus RGB CM II 750WCompare 1 Prices
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404S
£142.92
Inter-Tech IPC 2U-2404SCompare 2 Prices
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2
£173.99
Inter-Tech X-908 Infini2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com CABSHELFHD
£53.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CABSHELF22V
£49.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Digitus DN-19 09-U
£64.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 07-U-S-SW
£64.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com CABSHF2POSTV
£69.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Inter-Tech 1U K-125L
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£56.04
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel