APC APCRBC142

Price History
• UPS Replacement Battery
• Battery type: Lead-acid battery
• Battery lifespan: 3-5 years
• Number of replacement batteries: 1
• Height: 108 mm
• Width: 132 mm
• Depth: 150 mm
• Weight: 6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC142
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 142 with 2 Year Warranty APCRBC142
The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list. please click "View Compatible UPS Models"button in "Get Support" Section at APC.com
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge 142 with 2 Year Warranty 24 V 1 pc(s) 216 VAh Black RoHS REACH WEEE Lead acid 46482
The genuine APC Replacement Battery Cartridge (RBC) is tested and certified for 100% compatibility to the the specific APC UPS. This lead-acid RBC has a lifetime of three to five years which offers reliable support and extends the useful life of your UPS. The APC RBC comes fully assembled and ready for use. To see the compatible UPS list please click "View Compatible UPS Models"button in "Get Support" Section at APC.com
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC142 B00JM4PMV2
APC APCRBC142 Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC142 B00JM4PMV2
APC APCRBC142 Other UPS Accessories
prodImage
£147.22
Shipping: Free
APC APCRBC142 Sealed Lead Acid (VRLA)
Genuine APC RBC(TM) are tested and certified for compatibilityto restore UPS performance to the original specifications.
prodImage
£174.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery type: Lead-acid battery
Battery lifespan: 3-5 years
Number of replacement batteries: 1
Height: 108 mm
Width: 132 mm
Depth: 150 mm
Weight: 6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
APC APCRBC142
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 399771-B21
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC AP9335TH
£123.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-4-B-N
£122.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
£119.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
QNAP RAIL-A02-90
£109.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink PDU8P01
£155.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC APCRBC142
prodImage
£127.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£147.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel