Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000

Manufacturer: Digitus
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
from £122.59to £167.653 offersManufacturer: Digitus
• Shelf panel
• Attachment to the four angle profiles
• Extendable up to 54 cm
• Depth adjustable
• Stable, perforated sheet metal
• Complete with mounting material
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 65 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 1000 mm cabinet depth - Black B0019OSAQ2
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 483 x 720 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 1000 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 720 mm to 770 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 65 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£122.59
Shipping: Free
DIGITUS Pull-out shelf - 19-inch - 1U - Front and rear mounting - Load capacity 65 kg - For network and server cabinets - From 1000 mm cabinet depth - Grey B000Z2NXOI
Precise dimensions: The outer dimensions of the entire shelf are 40 x 483 x 720 mm (HxWxD) - the rack shelf fits into DIGITUS 19-inch network cabinets from a depth of 1000 mm Simple installation: The server shelf is attached to the front and rear of the 19" profile rails in the network enclosure and only requires one height unit (1 U) Versatile storage: The 1U shelf offers space for devices such as routers, modems, AV accessories, mini PCs, NUCs, KVM switches, power supply units and NAS that do not have their own mounting option in 19-inch format Convenient access: Thanks to the included handle, the shelf can be pulled out of the IT rack like a drawer, allowing easy access and efficient maintenance of network devices Flexibly adjustable: The mounting rails of the rack compartment can be variably adjusted in depth from 720 mm to 770 mm Optimized ventilation: The perforation of the 19-inch shelf enables unhindered air circulation in the server enclosure and thus contributes to cooling the devices Robust and resilient: The 19-inch shelf is made of high-quality sheet steel and supports a load of up to 65 kg - screws, cage nuts and washers are included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£122.78
Shipping: Free
Digitus Extendible Shelf for 483 mm (19") Cabinets DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
- Extractable. with handle bar- For fixing at the four 483 mm (19") mounting profile railsThe extendible Shelves are easy to install at the four 483 mm (19") profile rails of your 483 mm (19") cabinets. Due to the sturdy. perforated sheet steel with a high load capacity. they are the optimal surface for your network components. An attached handle can be installed to faciliate the extension of the shelf. Available in standard color grey (RAL 7035) and black (RAL 9005).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£167.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Attachment to the four angle profiles
Extendable up to 54 cm
Depth adjustable
Stable, perforated sheet metal
Complete with mounting material

Price History

1M 3M
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Digitus

Digitus DN-19 12-U-EC
£120.44
Digitus DN-19 12-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6
£216.01
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 20-U
£268.39
Digitus DN-19 20-UCompare 2 Prices
Digitus DA-71106
£38.65
Digitus DA-71106Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 09-U-EC
£107.95
Digitus DN-19 09-U-ECCompare 4 Prices
Digitus DN-19 04U-PB
£120.65
Digitus DN-19 04U-PBCompare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3
£63.33
Digitus DN-19 LIGHT-3Compare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SW
£209.20
Digitus DN-19 16U-6/6-SWCompare 1 Prices
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6
£190.00
Digitus DN-19 12U-6/6Compare 3 Prices
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SW
£66.46
Digitus DN-19 07-U-SWCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
£125.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com RK12WALLO
£92.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Basic Rack PDU Zero U
£134.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AR8105
£107.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC SU032A
£117.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC APCRBC142
£151.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
prodImage
£122.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel