APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)

Price History
• APC AR7502 Rack
• Type: Cable management panel
• Rack capacity: 42U
• Dimensions: Width 117 mm, Depth 13 mm, Height 1930 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC NetShelter Cable Management. Vertical Cable Manager. for NetShelte AR7502
Cable management accessory to help eliminate cable stress and maintain a neat. organized cable layout within an enclosure or a rack
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.67
Shipping: Free
APC NetShelter Cable Management Vertical Cable Manager for NetShelter SX 42U Set of 2 Black 117 x 1930 x 130 mm. Type: Cable management panel Product colour: Black. Quantity per pack: 2 pc(s). Weight: 2.27 kg 43345
Vertical Cable Organizer NetShelter SX 42U (Qty. 2) Cable management accessory to help eliminate cable stress and maintain a neat organized cable layout within an enclosure or a rack. - Expanded Cable Management - Facilitates rear/vertical cable management - Occupies 0U of rack space - Organizes data and power cables - Powder coat paint finish
prodImage
£117.77
Shipping: Free
APC rack cable management kit (vertical) AR7502
. APC sets the standard in its industry for quality innovation and support. Its comprehensive solutions which are designed for both home and corporate environments improve the manageability availability and performance of sensitive electronic network communications and industrial equipment of all sizes. The mission of APC is to improve the manageability availability and performance of information and communication systems through rapid development and delivery of innovative solutions to real customer problems.PRODUCT FEATURES Expanded Cable Management;Facilitates rear/vertical cable management;Occupies 0U of rack space;Organizes data and power cables;Powder coat paint finish.This Vertical PDU Mount and Cable Organizer is designed for NetShelter SX 42U..
prodImage
£134.97
£159.92
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
APC AR7502 Cable Organizer - Black
It is a vertical cable manager for NetShelter SX 42U enclosures. It helps eliminate cable stress and maintain a neat, organized cable layout within an enclosure. It comes in a set of 2 and is black in color. | APC AR7502 Cable Organizer - Black
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
APC AR7502 Rack
Type: Cable management panel
Rack capacity: 42U
Dimensions: Width 117 mm, Depth 13 mm, Height 1930 mm

Price History

1M 3M
APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

APC AR8105
£91.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-4-B-N
£122.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
QNAP RAIL-A02-90
£109.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC SU032A
£111.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC APCRBC142
£119.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
£119.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC AP9810
£94.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC Rack PDU (AP6020A)
£77.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com RK619WALLV
£75.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
prodImage
£98.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: £24.95
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel