APC AP9335TH

Price History
• Temperature and heat sensors
• Humidity sensor
• Ambient sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
APC AP9335TH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor. Sensor type: Temperature & humidity sensor Type: Built-in Connectivity technology: Wired. Weight: 180 g 36973
This Temperature & Humidity Sensor is a Universal sensor that monitors temperature and humidity in your Data Center or Network Closet. IT has an RJ-45 connector. The cord length is 3.9m.
prodImage
£123.33
Shipping: Free
APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor - Black AP9335TH
This Temperature & Humidity Sensor is a Universal sensor that monitors temperature and humidity in your Data Center or Network Closet. IT has an RJ-45 connector. The cord length is 3.9m. | APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor - Black
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor temperature transmitter AP9335TH
Environmental and access sensors for use with APC solutions.
prodImage
£185.21
Shipping: Free
APC AP9335TH Temperature & Humidity Sensor
APC AP9335TH Temperature & Humidity Sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > Temperature & Humidity Sensors
prodImage
£191.45
Shipping: Free
APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor - AP9335TH - Security and Environmental Monito
APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor - AP9335TH - Security and Environmental Monito, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > Temperature & Humidity Sensors
prodImage
£196.78
Shipping: Free
APC Temperature & Humidity Sensor
Environmental and access sensors for use with APC solutions. Vendor information:- Brand Name: APC- Homepage: http://www.apc.com/tools/ups_selector/-...
prodImage
£291.41
£297.91
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional information
Humidity sensor
Ambient sensor

Price History

1M 3M
APC AP9335TH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from APC

APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)
£415.31
APC Smart-UPS C 1000VA (SMC1000IC)Compare 6 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)
£1,132.05
APC Smart-UPS SRT1500VA (SRT1500XLI)Compare 3 Prices
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)
£350.24
APC Back-UPS Pro 1600VA (BR1600MI)Compare 9 Prices
APC Replacement battery RBC17
£49.00
APC Replacement battery RBC17Compare 5 Prices
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)
£127.27
APC Back-UPS 850VA (BE850G2-GR)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UC
£733.04
APC Smart-UPS SMC1500I-2UCCompare 6 Prices
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)
£137.40
APC Easy UPS BVX 1600VA (BVX1600LI)Compare 5 Prices
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000IC
£523.40
APC Smart-UPS SMT1000ICCompare 7 Prices
APC RBC7
£169.99
APC RBC7Compare 11 Prices
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)
£113.87
APC Back UPS BX 950VA (BX950MI-GR)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Digitus DN-19 FAN-4-B-N
£122.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 399771-B21
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC SU032A
£98.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 TRAY-2-1000
£119.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
APC APCRBC142
£127.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Rail kit (SRTRK4)
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
QNAP RAIL-A02-90
£109.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DN-19 FAN-2-HO
£143.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Vertical Cable Manager 2-Pack (AR7502)
£98.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
APC AP9335TH
prodImage
£123.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£191.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel