be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)

Manufacturer: be quiet!
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)
from £74.643 offersManufacturer: be quiet!Price History
• Form Factor: SFX
• Power: 450 W
• Power Supply SFX Power 3
• Power: 450 Watts, Efficiency: 80 PLUS Bronze
• Active cooling with 80mm fan
• Connections: 1x ATX 20/24-pin, 2x PCIe 6+2-pin, 3x SATA
• Dimensions: Height 64 mm, Width 125 mm, Depth 100 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.64
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£100.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W, 80 PLUS Bronze efficiency, power supply, SFX B0937H4WJW
BN321 Strong 12 V cable with 450 W power Two PCIe ports for powerful GPUs Coated cable or ribbon cable with up to 60 cm length Temperature-controlled 80 mm Qualit fan for quiet system operation of max. 33.8 dB(A)
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
be quiet! SFX POWER 3 450W power supply unit 20+4 pin ATX Black
Strong 12V rail with 450W of continuous power Two 6+2pin PCIe connectors for powerful GPUs High-quality temperature-controlled 80mm fan for quiet...
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
‎bequiet! be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W, 80 PLUS Bronze efficiency, power supply, SFX ‎BN321
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W, 80 PLUS Bronze efficiency, power supply, SFX, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Power Supply SFX Power 3
Power: 450 Watts, Efficiency: 80 PLUS Bronze
Active cooling with 80mm fan
Connections: 1x ATX 20/24-pin, 2x PCIe 6+2-pin, 3x SATA
Dimensions: Height 64 mm, Width 125 mm, Depth 100 mm
Performance
Power:450 W
Shape
Form Factor:SFX

Price History

1M
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from be quiet!

be quiet! Pure Base 600 Window
£176.76
be quiet! Pure Base 600 WindowCompare 1 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3
£37.99
be quiet! Pure Rock Pro 3Compare 23 Prices
be quiet! Pure Base 600
£62.59
be quiet! Pure Base 600Compare 15 Prices
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5
£75.99
be quiet! Dark Rock Pro 5Compare 13 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2
£29.78
be quiet! Pure Rock Slim 2Compare 12 Prices
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 Black
£27.99
be quiet! Pure Rock 3 BlackCompare 14 Prices
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mm
£88.99
be quiet! Light Loop 240 mmCompare 18 Prices
be quiet! Light Base 500
£96.90
be quiet! Light Base 500Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MSI MAG A650GL 650W
£74.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-750B 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake ToughPower GT 750W
£76.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seasonic RS 850W
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MAG A750GL PCIE5 750W
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
ASUS TUF-GAMING-650B 650W
£69.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Corsair CX650
£74.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Antec CSK850 PRO 850W
£75.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Corsair CX750 750W 2023 (CP-9020279-EU)
£73.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! SFX Power 3 450W (BN321)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£129.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel