LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4

• HDD hot-swap bay
• Material: aluminum
• Interfaces: USB 3.2, USB 3.0, USB Type-C
• Data transfer speed: 10 GB/s
• Compatible with 2.5-inch hard drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves LC-Power Geh 6.3cm (2,5``) SATAIII>USB3.2 NEW
LC-Power Geh 6.3cm (2,5``) SATAIII>USB3.2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HDD hot-swap bay
Material: aluminum
Interfaces: USB 3.2, USB 3.0, USB Type-C
Data transfer speed: 10 GB/s
Compatible with 2.5-inch hard drives

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
LC-Power 7039BCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£120.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31
£101.74
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2003B
£19.99
LC-POWER 2003BCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0
£110.59
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC-CC-120-RGB
£54.99
LC-POWER LC-CC-120-RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0339
£18.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£17.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£20.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£22.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel