LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra

Price History
• External enclosure for 6.35 cm / 2.5" SATA hard drives
• USB 3.1 Gen 2 port for fast data transfer
• Capacity up to 4TB, supports SATA I/II/III up to 6 Gb/s
• Plug'n'Play, aluminum body
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power LC Power LC-25U3-Hydra - storage enclosure - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.0
LC Power LC-25U3-Hydra - storage enclosure - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.0
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
‎LC-Power LC-POWER External Enclosure, 0 ‎LC-25U3-HYDRA
LC-POWER External Enclosure, 0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External enclosure for 6.35 cm / 2.5" SATA hard drives
USB 3.1 Gen 2 port for fast data transfer
Capacity up to 4TB, supports SATA I/II/III up to 6 Gb/s
Plug'n'Play, aluminum body

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
LC-Power 7039BCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£120.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31
£101.74
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2003B
£19.99
LC-POWER 2003BCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0
£110.59
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0339
£18.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£20.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BUB3
£17.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£16.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25BU3
£21.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£22.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-25U3-Hydra
prodImage
£19.20
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£20.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel