RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3

Price History
• Hard Drive Enclosure
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 2
• Display Available: No
• Interfaces: e-SATA, USB 3.0
• RAID Compatibility: JBOD, RAID 0, RAID 1
• Dimensions: W12.6 Centimetre x H16.6 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3 External 2 Bay RAID System for 3.5 inch SATA I/II/III HDD 55951
External 2 bay RAID system for 3.5" SATA I/II/III HDDs Silent operation by thermal controlled fan Energy saving by supporting sleep modus! Raid modes: RAID 0, 1, JBOD (Spanning/Single) Easy assembling by trayless design!
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 External RAID System for 3.5" SATA3 HDD Via USB 3.0 / eSATA UK IB-RD3620SU3
ICY BOX IB-RD3620SU3 External RAID System for 3.5" SATA3 HDD Via USB 3.0 / eSATA, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Display Available:No
Interfaces:e-SATA, USB 3.0
RAID Compatibility:JBOD, RAID 0, RAID 1
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.6 Centimetre x H16.6 Centimetre x D21.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.9 kg
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Number of Hard Drives:2

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£26.86
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.05
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31
£100.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
£229.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
£22.89
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HSCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£66.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1920M-C42
£54.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1920M-C42Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-II
£40.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£83.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621-C31
£104.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£73.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£72.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£70.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£67.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£87.36
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel