RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS

Price History
• PCIe expansion card for additional storage space and high transfer rates
• Large aluminum heat sink and thermal pads for SSD cooling
• Flexible with fullor half-height bracket for available drive bays in PC
• Connection of M.2 NVMe via M-Key socket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-PCI208-HS - interface adapter - NVMe PCIe - PCIe 4.0 x4
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for K ‎IB-PCI208-HS
ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for K, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Interface/Add-On Cards > Port Expansion Cards
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for Key-M with USB C, IB-PCI208-HS 183451921/UK
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PCIe expansion card for additional storage space and high transfer rates
Large aluminum heat sink and thermal pads for SSD cooling
Flexible with fullor half-height bracket for available drive bays in PC
Connection of M.2 NVMe via M-Key socket

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Good quality with reasonable price
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/08/2023
|
Nicely packed with all accessories needed. Keeps my ssd much cooler than it without
5,0 von 5 Sternen Premium card
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
02/08/2023
|
Achieved speeds indistinguishable from the speeds I had when it was installed directly on the motherboard.
5,0 van 5 sterren Perfect solution
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
18/02/2023
|
Plug and play! Easy way to upgrade your storage..
With reviews from

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£35.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£87.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£26.80
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.05
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31
£100.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
£229.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£66.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-II
£40.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com SAT32MSAT257
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SAT32M225
£23.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX4M2E1
£23.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com M2E4SFF8643
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com PIB2M21
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAT2MSAT25
£25.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX4SFF8643
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI208-HS
prodImage
£22.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£25.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel