RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI214M2-HSL

Price History
• Expansion card for older systems
• Full and half-profile bracket for various case types
• M.2 NVMe SSDs over 5x faster than SATA SSDs
• Large heatsink with blue LED highlight, dimensions: 115x60x16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI214M2-HSL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL PCIe card with M.2 M-Key Socket for One M.2 NVMe SSD
ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL PCIe card with M.2 M-Key Socket for One M.2 NVMe SSD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX PCI Express Card, M.2 NVMe SSD to PCIe 4.0 Adapter, Cooler, LED Lighting, M-Key, 2230, 2242, 2260, 2280, Black, IB-PCI214M2-HSL
Upgrade your computer and allow you to use an M.2 NVMe SSD at maximum speed Pcie adapter is installed in 1x PCIe 4.0 X4 (32 Gbit/s) slot — 2 black slot covers included for installation (80 mm low profile and 120 mm full profile) Supports 1x M.2 NVMe (PCIe) storage module with M-Key and sizes 22 x 30 mm, 22 x 42 mm, 22 x 60 mm and 22 x 80 mm Extra large aluminum heatsink, 3 thermal pads and gold-plated mounting surface ensure cooling and prevent loss of power Acrylic glass decorative elements and blue LED lighting provide an optical highlight
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-PCI214M2-HSL - interface adapter - M.2 Card - PCIe 3.0 x4
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion card for older systems
Full and half-profile bracket for various case types
M.2 NVMe SSDs over 5x faster than SATA SSDs
Large heatsink with blue LED highlight, dimensions: 115x60x16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI214M2-HSL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£35.29
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3
£87.36
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3620SU3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£26.80
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31
£24.05
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1808MCT-CU31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31
£100.01
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD2253-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£15.66
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
£229.38
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£66.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-II
£40.59
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com M2E4SFF8643
£22.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SAT32MSAT257
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com SAT32M225
£23.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX4M2E1
£23.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com PEX4SFF8643
£25.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com PIB2M21
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SAT2MSAT25
£25.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PCI214M2-HSL
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel