RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
from £27.111 offerManufacturer: RaidSonic
• External Hard Drive Enclosure
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Hot-Swap: Yes
• Power Supply: Power Supply
• Dimensions: W114 mm x H31 mm x D207 mm
• Weight: 268 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX "Boitier externe IB-377U3 USB 3.0-3"1/2 S-ATA"
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Connections:USB 3.0
Hot-Swap:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x H31 mm x D207 mm
Weight:268 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Other
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
£14.64
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-BCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2212SSK
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com 25SAT35HDD
£27.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM2NGFFMBU33
£25.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-200T-C3
£23.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0314
£23.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fantec DB-ALU3
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
Amazon EU
prodImage
£27.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel