Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)

Manufacturer: Graugear
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
from £32.98to £58.672 offersManufacturer: Graugear
• SSD enclosure
• Supported storage drives: 1
• Interfaces: M.2, PCI Express 3.0
• Data transfer rate: 10 Gbit/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR NVMe & NGFF Enclosure | RTL9210B for all M.2 SSD length 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230 | USB 3.2 Gen 2 10 Gb/s | Heatsink | Tool-free | Two cables USB-C & USB-A to C | G-M20 2-AC-1 0 g B09LDBZ5J5
Fast transfer rate | Supports PCIe 3.0 x2 data transfer rates of up to 10 Gbps | Supports SATA III data transfer rates of up to 6 Gbps Chip set | RTL9210B-CG | for wide compatibility Wide compatibility: supports PCIe NVMe M.2 SSD with M-Key and M.2 SATA NGFF SSD with B-key & M+B key Flexible M.2 installation | Supports M.2 SSDs of lengths 2230, 2242, 2260, 2280 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
CHAB GmbH GRAUGEAR NVMe & NGFF Enclosure RTL9210B for all M.2 SSD length 2280, 2260, 224 G-M202-AC-10G
GRAUGEAR NVMe & NGFF Enclosure RTL9210B for all M.2 SSD length 2280, 2260, 224, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SSD enclosure
Supported storage drives: 1
Interfaces: M.2, PCI Express 3.0
Data transfer rate: 10 Gbit/s

Price History

1M
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
£55.97
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£20.40
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£25.59
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-5251 (18070)
£68.95
Graugear G-5251 (18070)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£73.48
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£27.97
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend StoreJet 2.5" (TS0GSJ25CK3)
£32.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£34.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£34.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel