Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)

• USB Type-C enclosure for M.2 NVMe SSD
• Material: aluminum, plastic
• Data transfer rates: up to 10 Gbit/s
• Water-resistant: IP66
• Supported SSDs: M-Key 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR Aluminium Enclosure for M.2 NVMe SSD, USB 3.2 (Gen2, 10 Gbps), Two Cables USB-C & USB-A to C, M.2-PCIe Length 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230, Splash-proof IP66, G-M201-AC-10G B09L8N5KTY
External NVME SSD housing: supports PCIe 3.0 x2 data transfer rates with up to 10 Gbit/s Waterproof IP66 M.2 SSD enclosure High-quality M.2 NVMe aluminium housing in innovative cooling fin design Features additional heat sink and heat guide pad inside for better cooling Supports M-key socket for SSDs in lengths 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230. Supports Windows and MacOS
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C enclosure for M.2 NVMe SSD
Material: aluminum, plastic
Data transfer rates: up to 10 Gbit/s
Water-resistant: IP66
Supported SSDs: M-Key 2280, 2260, 2242, 2230

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.62
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
£55.36
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£29.99
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.27
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£63.62
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£17.00
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0314
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£33.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£32.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-256WP
£28.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com SM21BMU31C3
£32.17
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817MC-C31
£31.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-71106
£36.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel