Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)

Price History
• Enclosure for M.2 PCIe Gen4 NVMe SSDs
• Material: Aluminum
• Data transfer rate: up to 20 Gbit/s
• Integrated fan for cooling
• Write protection switch included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GRAUGEAR External [20Gbps] M.2 Aluminum Enclosure for M.2 NVMe 2280 SSD, M-Key, PCIe 4X, USB-C 20Gbps, Fan Cooling B0D154VMTQ
☑ Supports PCIe x4 data transfer rates up to 20Gbps ☑ Supports M.2 NVMe SSD PCIe in form factor 2230, 2242, 2260, 2280 ☑ Supports PCIe NVMe M.2 SSD M-Key ☑ Full aluminium cooling fin design and active fan ensure best cooling ☑ Chipset ASMedia ASM2364 Write-protected with switch for secure data
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
‎CHAB GmbH GRAUGEAR External M.2 Aluminum Enclosure for M.2 NVMe 2280 SSD, M-Key, PCIe 4X, ‎18113
GRAUGEAR External M.2 Aluminum Enclosure for M.2 NVMe 2280 SSD, M-Key, PCIe 4X,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for M.2 PCIe Gen4 NVMe SSDs
Material: Aluminum
Data transfer rate: up to 20 Gbit/s
Integrated fan for cooling
Write protection switch included

Price History

1M 3M
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Graugear

Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)
£17.80
Graugear G-2503-AC (18067)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)
£17.32
Graugear G-AD-ETC-10G (18023)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.62
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)Compare 2 Prices
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)
£63.62
Graugear G-M2U4-40G-F (18107)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)
£33.62
Graugear G-M201-AC-10G (18003)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)
£29.99
Graugear G-2502-C-10G (18066)Compare 1 Prices
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)
£55.36
Graugear G-25RD2-AC-10G (18012)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£49.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£47.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-SG2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£45.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-UG2
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-138SK-B-II
£40.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£80.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel