ICY DOCK MB742SP-B

Price History
• Chassis
• Storage Interfaces: Serial ATA, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
• Form Factor: Other Form Factor
• Compatible with 6.3cm SAS/SATA HDD & SSD
• Ideal for Computers, Tablets & Networking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB742SP-B Dual 2 x 2.5 HDD/SSD Drive Removable Mobile Rack Cage Sled Caddy for External 3.5” Bay - Comparable to Tray-Less Design B07F22926M
Rugged metal housing with durable ABS caddies for maximum security and protection Fits 2x 5mm, 7mm, & 9.5mm 2.5” SATA HDD/SSDs, and installs into a single 3.5” external bay (floppy bay) Accommodates 2.5" drives with 5mm, 7mm & 9.5mm height Advanced ExpressCage drive caddy MB742TP-B with a new drive-gripping mechanism, strengthened single-piece latch, and tool-less drive installation Supports SAS (single channel)/SATA 6Gbps and hot-swap
prodImage
£48.62
£55.65
Shipping: £7.03
with shipping: £7.03
Icy Dock MB742SP-B Clip-On Frame Black
prodImage
£65.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chassis
Storage Interfaces: Serial ATA, Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
Form Factor: Other Form Factor
Compatible with 6.3cm SAS/SATA HDD & SSD
Ideal for Computers, Tablets & Networking

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£331.68
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£97.28
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£32.40
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 5 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£125.82
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£111.88
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£48.08
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£45.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-SG2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-UG2
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
Amazon US
prodImage
£48.62
Shipping: £7.03
prodImage
£65.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel