ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
from £104.991 offerManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Adapter for M.2 PCIe NVMe SSDs from 30-80mm
• Supports PCIe 4.0 x4 for high data transfer speeds
• Tool-less drive access for easy maintenance
• Hot-swap functionality for fast replacement during operation
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£104.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK M.2 NVMe SSD to PCIe 4.0 x4 Removable Frame Enclosure/Adapter Card for PCIe Expansion Slot - ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B PD-4713227446273
Takes 1 x M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD of 30-80 mm (2230, 2242, 2260, 2280) length Uses 1 x PCIe 4.0 x4 slot Installs into a single PCIe slot Removable drive tray with tool-free drive installation for easy maintenance 3 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£104.99
£113.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Adapter for M.2 PCIe NVMe SSDs from 30-80mm
Supports PCIe 4.0 x4 for high data transfer speeds
Tool-less drive access for easy maintenance
Hot-swap functionality for fast replacement during operation

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
£57.06
ICY DOCK MB795SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-BCompare 6 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£51.80
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
£360.00
ICY DOCK MB699VP-BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB422IS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 (90MC0CY0-M0EAY0)
£83.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
DawiControl DC-2980
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEXSAT34RH
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEX4S953LP
£85.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
Semantic UK
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel