ICY DOCK MB-882SP-1S-1B

• Removable Frame
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
• Dimensions: W101 mm x H25 mm x D145 mm
• Weight: 195 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB-882SP-1S-1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY Dock MB882SP-1S-1B 2.5" to 3.5" SSD SATA Hard Drive HDD Converter
Feature: - Converts your 2.5" SATA HDD or SSD to a 3.5" SATA hard drive, for 3.5" SATA drive bay usage. - Support SATA 6Gbps. -...
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W101 mm x H25 mm x D145 mm
Weight:195 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:3.5

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB-882SP-1S-1B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£331.68
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£97.28
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£32.40
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 5 Prices
ICY DOCK MB508SP-B
£329.52
ICY DOCK MB508SP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£125.82
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£111.88
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-UG2
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0314
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com S251BRU33
£37.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£36.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£33.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Digitus DA-71106
£36.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB-882SP-1S-1B
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel