ICY DOCK MB508SP-B

• Enclosure for storage drives
• Expansion bays: 8 x Hot-Swap 2.5"
• Compatible front panel: 2 x 5.25"
• Dimensions: 15.79 cm x 14.6 cm x 8.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB508SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Dock Backplane Module 2.5 Inch SAS/SATA Drive Enclosure 2.5 Inch MB508SP-B SF-44204670825
Type: Drive Frame Installable drives: 2.5" internal Installation bays: 5.25" external Suitable for: eight 2.5" SATA III or SAS Single Channel HDD/SSD Material: metal
prodImage
£330.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for storage drives
Expansion bays: 8 x Hot-Swap 2.5"
Compatible front panel: 2 x 5.25"
Dimensions: 15.79 cm x 14.6 cm x 8.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB508SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£331.68
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB521SP-B
£38.52
ICY DOCK MB521SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£97.28
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£32.40
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 5 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
£70.20
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
£57.06
ICY DOCK MB795SP-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEX2PCI4
£319.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
SilverStone RM21-304
£331.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX2PCIE4L
£345.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Core X V2
£291.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonnet Echo SE I T5
£374.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
ICY DOCK MB508SP-B
Ploutos Store
prodImage
£330.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel