ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
from £41.04to £52.252 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Swap Frame
• Material: Metal
• Slots for two 2.5" SATA/SAS drives up to 9.5mm height
• Dual locking mechanism: metal lock, thumbscrew
• Supports SAS or SATA HDD/SSD up to 6Gbps
• Dimensions: Height 138 mm, Length 101.2 mm, Width 25.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK MB492TKL-B EX-Secure Micro Tray Drive Tray for MB492SKL-B
ICY DOCK MB492TKL-B EX-Secure Micro Tray Drive Tray for MB492SKL-B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB492TKL-B Drive Tray for MB492SKL-B EX-Secure Micro Tray
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB492TKL-B Drive Tray for MB492SKL-B EX-Secure Micro Tray, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Hard Drive Pouches
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Swap Frame
Material: Metal
Slots for two 2.5" SATA/SAS drives up to 9.5mm height
Dual locking mechanism: metal lock, thumbscrew
Supports SAS or SATA HDD/SSD up to 6Gbps
Dimensions: Height 138 mm, Length 101.2 mm, Width 25.4 mm

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SB
£124.26
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£323.22
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£39.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817MC-C31
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
£44.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£32.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axagon EEM2-SG2
£44.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix Arion
£44.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£41.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel