ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
from £76.83to £152.666 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Mounting bracket for M.2 NVMe SSDs
• Converts PCIe expansion slot into hot-swap bay
• Enables SSD swapping without opening the case
• Tool-free installation for various SSD lengths
• Compatible with M.2 NVMe SSDs (2230, 2242, 2260, 2280, 22110)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎ICY DOCK ICY DOCK Extra Mobile Rack for MB840M2P-B Tray für MB840/MB852/MB872/MB873 ‎MB840TP-B
ICY DOCK Extra Mobile Rack for MB840M2P-B Tray für MB840/MB852/MB872/MB873, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£76.83
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK Extra Mobile Rack for MB840M2P-B
Extra slot for MB840M2P-B, MB852M2PO-B, MB872MP-B Full metal construction Supports M.2 NVMe PCIe SSDs up to 110 mm in length International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
Icy Dock WAVE - MB840M2P-B | MB840M2P-B
MB840M2P-B
prodImage
£104.40
£112.39
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
ICY DOCK - ToughArmor M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack Adaptor for PCI-Ex Slots MB840M2P-B
ICY DOCK - ToughArmor M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack Adaptor for PCI-Ex Slots, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£134.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.66 / Unit
More offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack Adaptor for PCI-Ex Slots MB840M2P-B
ToughArmor M.2 NVMe SSD Mobile Rack Adaptor for PCI-Ex Slots MB840M2P-B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Drive Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
‎ICY DOCK Icy Dock WAVE - MB840M2P-B MB840M2P-B 1x M.2 NVMe SSD in PCIe 3.0 x4 ‎MB840M2P-B
Icy Dock WAVE - MB840M2P-B MB840M2P-B 1x M.2 NVMe SSD in PCIe 3.0 x4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£152.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mounting bracket for M.2 NVMe SSDs
Converts PCIe expansion slot into hot-swap bay
Enables SSD swapping without opening the case
Tool-free installation for various SSD lengths
Compatible with M.2 NVMe SSDs (2230, 2242, 2260, 2280, 22110)

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£51.80
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
£360.00
ICY DOCK MB699VP-BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
£85.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-4-U3
£86.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£86.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£88.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£76.83
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£101.71
Shipping: Free
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£104.40
Shipping: £7.99
camdentools
prodImage
£134.66
Shipping: Free
Base price: £134.66 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel