RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
from £74.62to £80.143 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Storage enclosure for 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives
• USB 3.2 (Gen 2) hub for optimal connectivity with up to 10 Gbps
• Compatible with fast 2.5" SATA SSDs for maximum performance
• Three USB ports on the back also support USB 3.2 (Gen 2) with up to 10 Gbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raidsonic ICY BOX storage enclosure IB-382H-C31 - 2.5/3.5'' SATA HDDs/SSDs - USB 3.2
ICY BOX storage enclosure IB-382H-C31 - 2.5/3.5'' SATA HDDs/SSDs - USB 3.2
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
‎RaidSonic Technology GmbH ICY BOX 60087 8.9 cm (3.5 Inch) Hard Drive Enclosure, 6.35 cm (2.5 Inch) Hard Dr ‎60087
ICY BOX 60087 8.9 cm (3.5 Inch) Hard Drive Enclosure, 6.35 cm (2.5 Inch) Hard Dr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£78.36
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 60087 8.9 cm (3.5 Inch) Hard Drive Enclosure, 6.35 cm (2.5 Inch) Hard Drive Enclosure 3.5 Inches
Flexible design High-quality material Durable High-quality dimensions
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage enclosure for 2.5" and 3.5" hard drives
USB 3.2 (Gen 2) hub for optimal connectivity with up to 10 Gbps
Compatible with fast 2.5" SATA SSDs for maximum performance
Three USB ports on the back also support USB 3.2 (Gen 2) with up to 10 Gbps

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.20
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31
£44.16
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4071M-CU31Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-4-U3
£73.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£88.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
£85.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£86.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
prodImage
£74.62
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£78.36
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£80.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel