RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
from £223.64to £240.982 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• External Hard Drive Enclosure
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5, 3.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 4
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-C
• Cooling: Active
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 0x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX Hdd/Ssd Enclosure lck IB-3740-C31
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£223.64
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX External 4-Port USB-C Case for 2.5 inch & 3.5 inch SSD and Hard Disk Drives, USB 3.1 (Type-C, Gen 2), JBOD, Fan, SATA, Aluminium, Black ABAIICYO000000064LV-UK-021V
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-3740-C31 - Festplatten-Array ICY BOX black IB-3740-C31
prodImage
£240.98
£262.25
Shipping: £21.27
with shipping: £21.27
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
Connections:USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-C
Cooling:Active
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.1 Ports:1x
USB 3.2 Ports:0x
USB4 Ports:0x
FireWire Ports:0x 400, 0x 800
Dimensions
Dimensions:W127 mm x H170 mm x D225 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:2.5, 3.5
Number of Hard Drives:4
Other
Power Supply:Power Supply

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.20
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-3740-C31
prodImage
£223.64
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£240.98
Shipping: £21.27
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel