RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
from £59.99to £80.462 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Enclosure for storage drives
• Compatibility with 2.5" hard drives
• Material: aluminum
• Supported interface: SATA-600 / SAS
• Dimensions: Width 14.6 cm, Depth 18.1 cm, Height 4.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Box IB-2240SK Back Plane for 4x 2.5 inch SATA/HDD B00ICUN77S
For 4x 2.5" SATA HDD/SSD HDD Height up to 15 mm Robust industrial design Full aluminum/metal material Support SATA III 6 Gbit/s
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
IcyBox IB-2240SSK Back Plane for 4x 2.5" SATA Hard Disk Drive IB-2240SSK
• For 4x 2.5" SATA HDD/SSD • HDD Height up to 15 mm • Robust industrial design • Full aluminum/metal material •...
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enclosure for storage drives
Compatibility with 2.5" hard drives
Material: aluminum
Supported interface: SATA-600 / SAS
Dimensions: Width 14.6 cm, Depth 18.1 cm, Height 4.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.20
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.50
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£45.24
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SilverStone SST-FS204B
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SM22BU31C3R
£52.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com USB 3.1 Enclosure (S251BPU313)
£55.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Graugear G-M206-20G-F (18113)
£50.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-MS13
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£46.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-4-U3
£73.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
ThermalTake Max 5 (ST0021)
£45.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2240SSK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel