ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
from £439.993 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Backplane for 4x 2.5" PCIe 4.0 NVMe U.2 to 4x MiniSAS V3
• ToughArmor enclosure for storage drives
• Compatible with 2.5" (6.4 cm) drives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3 4 x U.2 / U.3 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSD to 4 x SlimSAS (SFF-8654) Mobile Rack Compatible with Tri-Mode Cards - Full Metal HN-XRAM-04PV
Holds four 2.5 inch U.2 / U.3 NVMe PCIe 4.0 SSDs in a 5.25 inch bay 4x SlimSAS (SFF-8654) port supports PCIe 4.0 with up to 64 Gbps Full metal construction 2 x 40 mm fans with 3-stage fan control Requires NVMe host
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B V3 4 Bay 2.5" NVMe U.3 SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack MB699VPBV3
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B V3 4 Bay 2.5" NVMe U.3 SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB699VP-B V3 4x 2.5" NVMe U.3 SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack
Features: - Supports 4x PCIe NVMe U.2/U.3 SSD, up to 15mm drive height - Installs into any standard external 5.25" optical drive bay - Uses 4x...
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backplane for 4x 2.5" PCIe 4.0 NVMe U.2 to 4x MiniSAS V3
ToughArmor enclosure for storage drives
Compatible with 2.5" (6.4 cm) drives

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-BCompare 6 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£51.80
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PEX2PCIE4L
£398.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
QNAP TL-R400S
£532.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX2PCI4
£384.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
£360.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone RM21-304
£331.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
MNI Global Ltd
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£439.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel