ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
from £97.203 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCKPrice History
• Adapter for M.2 NVMe SSDs
• Connection: SlimSAS-4i (SFF-8654)
• Compatible with PCIe 4.0
• Enables modular NVMe workflows
• Simplified system configurations
Show all product details
Best Prices
£97.20
Shipping: £7.99
Best Prices
£97.20
Shipping: £7.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 x4 to SlimSAS 4i Adapter with Redriver - EXLink MB309A
Provides a SlimSAS 4i SFF-8654 port Works with M.2 M-Key 2280 PCIe 2.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.0 slots on motherboards PCIe 4.0 x4 up to 64Gbps Pin assignment according to SFF-9402 Rev 1.1 2 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£97.20
£105.19
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
ICY DOCK M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 x4 to SlimSAS 4i Adapter with Redriver - EXLink MB309A 4713227446228
Provides a SlimSAS 4i SFF-8654 port Works with M.2 M-Key 2280 PCIe 2.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.0 slots on motherboards PCIe 4.0 x4 up to 64Gbps Pin assignment according to SFF-9402 Rev 1.1 2 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£97.20
£105.19
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
More offers
ICY DOCK M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 x4 to SlimSAS 4i Adapter with Redriver - EXLink MB309A 160639
Provides a SlimSAS 4i SFF-8654 port Works with M.2 M-Key 2280 PCIe 2.0 / 3.0 / 4.0 / 5.0 slots on motherboards PCIe 4.0 x4 up to 64Gbps Pin assignment according to SFF-9402 Rev 1.1 2 year manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter for M.2 NVMe SSDs
Connection: SlimSAS-4i (SFF-8654)
Compatible with PCIe 4.0
Enables modular NVMe workflows
Simplified system configurations

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
£57.06
ICY DOCK MB795SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
ICY DOCK MB601VK-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-BCompare 6 Prices
ICY DOCK MB522SP-B
£51.80
ICY DOCK MB522SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB699VP-B
£360.00
ICY DOCK MB699VP-BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com ICUSB422IS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DawiControl DC-2980
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com PEX4S953LP
£85.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS Hyper M.2 x16 Gen5 (90MC0CY0-M0EAY0)
£83.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com PEXSAT34RH
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: £7.99
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£97.20
Shipping: £7.99
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£97.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel