ICY DOCK MB326SP-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
from £104.991 offerManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Hard Drive Enclosure
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 6
• Interfaces: S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Cooling: Active
• Hot-Swap: Yes
• Dimensions: W145.8 mm x H41.3 mm x D146.5 mm
• Weight: 438 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£104.99
Shipping: £7.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icy Dock ExpressCage MB326SP-B Hot Swap Cage for 6x 2.5-Inch SATA SSD/HDDs in 1x 5.25-Inch Bay W5-AJVE-110L
Good product with good quality Easy to use Value for money
prodImage
£104.99
£112.98
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:S-ATA I (150 MB/s), S-ATA II (300 MB/s), SATA III (600 MB/s)
Cooling:Active
Hot-Swap:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W145.8 mm x H41.3 mm x D146.5 mm
Weight:438 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Number of Hard Drives:6

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SB
£124.26
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£323.22
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
£70.20
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621-C31
£108.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£88.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£86.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
£85.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
£124.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
XBC Gaming Systems
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: £7.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel