ICY DOCK MB601VK-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
from £124.94to £149.993 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Mobile Storage Rack
• Bus Type: U.2
• Expansion Slots: 1 x Internal 2.5"
• Compatible Bay: 1 x 3.5"
• Supported Interface: NVMe / SATA-600 / SAS 3.0
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: Width 10.12 cm, Depth 16.87 cm, Height 2.54 cm
• Weight: 441 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Icy Dock Icy Dock ToughArmor MB601TP-1B 2.5" NVMe U.2 SSD Drawer for MB601VK-1B & MB601M2 ‎MB601TP-1B
Icy Dock ToughArmor MB601TP-1B 2.5" NVMe U.2 SSD Drawer for MB601VK-1B & MB601M2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£124.94
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB601VK-B 2.5" U.2 U.3 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure
ICY Dock MB601VK-B 2.5" U.2 U.3 NVMe SSD PCIe 4.0 Mobile Rack Enclosure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Drive Enclosures & Docks
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
ICY Dock MB601VK-B 2.5" U.2 NVMe SSD SATA SAS HDD Mobile Rack
Features: - Fits 1 x 2.5" U.2 NVMe SSD or 2.5" SAS / SATA SSD / HDD (NVMe U.2 host is required to accept NVMe SSD, SAS or SATA SSD / HDD)...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Storage Rack
Bus Type: U.2
Expansion Slots: 1 x Internal 2.5"
Compatible Bay: 1 x 3.5"
Supported Interface: NVMe / SATA-600 / SAS 3.0
Material: Steel
Dimensions: Width 10.12 cm, Depth 16.87 cm, Height 2.54 cm
Weight: 441 g
Form Factor: 1 x 3.5"
Number of Drawers: 1
Interfaces: U.2, SAS, SATA
Drive Size: 2.5"
Features: Data Indicator, Power Indicator, Key Lock, Hot-Swappable Carrier, Vibration Protection, Dust Cover, Metal Heat Dissipation
Supported Devices: Hard Drive, Solid State Drive
Slots: 1 x Internal 2.5"
Interfaces: 1 x Ultra M.2 Card U.2 (SFF-8639) (Internal), 1 x Ultra M.2 Card U.2 (SFF-8639)
Compatible Bay: 1 x External 3.5"
Dimensions: Width 10.12 cm, Depth 16.12 cm, Height 2.54 cm

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SB
£124.26
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£323.22
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Core MB305M4P-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£23.20
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB601VK-B
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£124.94
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel