ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B

Manufacturer: ICY DOCK
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
from £323.22to £369.993 offersManufacturer: ICY DOCK
• Mobile Rack Adapter Card
• Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
• Supports up to 4 M.2 NVMe SSDs
• Data transfer speed: up to 128 Gbps per drive
• Tool-free drive installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY Dock 4-Bay M.2 NVMe SSD to PCIe 5.0 x16 Removable Frame Enclosure/Adapter Card for PCIe Expansion Slot (PCIe Bifurcation Required) - ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B 154080
Takes 4x M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD from 30-80 mm (2230, 2242, 2260, 2280) length Uses 1x PCIe 5.0 x16 slot (PCIe Bifurcation x4, x4, x4, x4 for PCIe 16x is necessary to access four drives) Installs into a single PCIe slot Removable drive tray with tool-free drive installation for easy maintenance Fan on/off switch provides flexibility for systems with adequate cooling or noise-sensitive environments
prodImage
£323.22
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK MB204MP-B Adapter Card, Removable 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD to PCIe 5.0 x16, Q
ICY DOCK MB204MP-B Adapter Card, Removable 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD to PCIe 5.0 x16, Q, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£332.28
Shipping: Free
ICY DOCK MB204MP-B 4 Bay M.2 NVMe SSD to PCIe 5.0 x16 Expansion Slot
Features: - Fits 4x M.2 PCIe NVMe SSD from 30-80mm (2230, 2242, 2260, 2280) - Uses 1x PCIe 5.0 x16 slot (PCIe Bifurcation x4, x4, x4, x4 for PCIe...
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Rack Adapter Card
Interface: PCIe 5.0 x16
Supports up to 4 M.2 NVMe SSDs
Data transfer speed: up to 128 Gbps per drive
Tool-free drive installation

Price History

1M
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
£57.06
ICY DOCK MB795SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB742SP-B
£50.40
ICY DOCK MB742SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SB
£124.26
ICY DOCK MB991U3-1SBCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£35.99
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£104.99
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
£70.20
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309A
£97.20
ICY DOCK EXLink MB309ACompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£323.22
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£332.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel