ICY DOCK MB521SP-B

• Removable frame
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5, 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Hot-Swap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB521SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY DOCK MB521SP-B Hot Swap HDD/SSD Mobile Rack, Aluminium, Black, 1x 2,5" SATA/SAS (Auswurf) B073R5DVX1
Supports 1 x 2.5 inch SAS/SATA HDD/SSD with SATA hot swap function t (5 mm 15 mm) Fits into an external 3.5 inch installation slot Full metal housing with high-quality ABS plastic for all-round protection of the drive Completely seamless design holds drives without trays or brackets No front flaps to allow quick hot swap change. Eject button with increased resistance to prevent accidental ejection. Large eject button with integrated blue status LED
prodImage
£38.52
£45.26
Shipping: £6.74
with shipping: £6.74
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Hot-Swap:Yes
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:2.5, 3.5

Price History

1M 3M
ICY DOCK MB521SP-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ICY DOCK

ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-B
£331.68
ICY DOCK ExpressSlot Slide MB204MP-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3
£439.99
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB699VP-B V3Compare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB326SP-B
£97.28
ICY DOCK MB326SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-B
£25.46
ICY DOCK ExpressCage MB741SP-BCompare 3 Prices
ICY DOCK MB998SK-B
£319.99
ICY DOCK MB998SK-BCompare 2 Prices
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMB
£32.40
ICY DOCK EZ-Adapter MB031U-1SMBCompare 5 Prices
ICY DOCK MB508SP-B
£330.52
ICY DOCK MB508SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-B
£70.20
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB839SP-BCompare 1 Prices
ICY DOCK MB795SP-B
£57.06
ICY DOCK MB795SP-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com S251BRU33
£37.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-71106
£36.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£36.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0314
£33.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£33.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB521SP-B
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.52
Shipping: £6.74
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel