RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
from £39.23to £56.732 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• External Hard Drive Enclosure
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Number of Hard Drives: 1
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Connections: USB 3.1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W115 mm x H30 mm x D203 mm
• Weight: 270 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX IB-377-C31 External 3.5 Inch Hard Drive Enclosure USB-C 3.1 Connector (Gen 2, 10 Gbps) Stand Aluminium Plastic
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-377-C31 - Speichergehäuse - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.1 (Gen 2)
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-377-C31 - Speichergehãâuse - SATA 6Gb/s - USB 3.1 (Gen 2)
prodImage
£56.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cases
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)
Connections:USB 3.1, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H30 mm x D203 mm
Weight:270 g
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Number of Hard Drives:1

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31
£37.30
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817M-C31Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3
£98.40
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-RD3621U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3
£16.08
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC703-U3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3
£27.11
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377U3Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£54.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5
£10.49
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-M2HS-PS5Compare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-B
£45.53
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-168SK-BCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-B
£14.64
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-223U3a-BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1817MC-C31
£38.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Graugear G-M202-AC-10G (18004)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£42.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME
£36.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£46.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1807MT-C31
£35.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com S251BMU313
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-247-C31
£34.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
SilverStone SST-FS202B
£34.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel