LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2

Price History
• External USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 enclosure for NVMe and SATA M.2 SSDs
• Connection: USB-C 3.1 with data transfer rates up to 10 Gb/s
• Tool-free installation, plug'n'play
• Material: aluminum and plastic
• Compatible with Windows 7 or higher, Mac OS 10.8 or higher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LC-Power LC-M2-C-MULTI-2 SSD Enclosure for M2 SSD (NVMe & SATA) PD-4260070129742
USB-C port USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 For an NVMe or SATA M.2 SSD: NVMe M.2 SSD - M-Key NVMe -M.2 SSD - B+M-Key SATA M.2 SSD - B+M Key SSD Type: 80/60/42/30 x 22mm M.2 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£40.99
£49.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
LC-Power Storage Enclosure LC-M2-C-MULTI-2 - HDDs/SSDs - USB 3.2 Gen 2x1
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
‎LC-Power LC-Power LC-M2-C-MULTI-2 SSD Enclosure for M2 SSD (NVMe & SATA) ‎LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
LC-Power LC-M2-C-MULTI-2 SSD Enclosure for M2 SSD (NVMe & SATA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
LC-Power LC-M2-C-MULTI-2 SSD Enclosure for M2 SSD (NVMe & SATA) 183471500/UK
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External USB 3.2 Gen 2x1 enclosure for NVMe and SATA M.2 SSDs
Connection: USB-C 3.1 with data transfer rates up to 10 Gb/s
Tool-free installation, plug'n'play
Material: aluminum and plastic
Compatible with Windows 7 or higher, Mac OS 10.8 or higher

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-Power 7039B
£48.59
LC-Power 7039BCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£120.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31
£101.74
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2003B
£19.99
LC-POWER 2003BCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0
£110.59
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-377-C31
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2226StS
£39.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-180MC-C31
£45.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-1816M-C31
£44.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817M-C32
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
ICY DOCK MB492SKL-B
£41.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com S251BRU33
£37.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axagon EEM2-SG2
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming A2
£36.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
LogiLink UA0107
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-MULTI-2
Semantic UK
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£41.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.51
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£49.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel