LC-POWER 2003B

Midi tower - Internal drive bays 5 x 3.5" - External drive bays 1 x 3.5", 4 x 5.25" - Optional fan - Other connections 2 x USB, audio - Power supply 350W - Dimensions 420 x 180 x 465 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Subaru Impreza WRC 2003 B0GVJ3LCDQ
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Description
Midi tower - Internal drive bays 5 x 3.5" - External drive bays 1 x 3.5", 4 x 5.25" - Optional fan - Other connections 2 x USB, audio - Power supply 350W - Dimensions 420 x 180 x 465 mm

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
£88.99
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200W
£249.37
LC-POWER LC1200P V3.0 1200WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4
£18.26
LC-POWER LC-25U3-C4Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750W
£120.99
LC-POWER LC6750G-SI V3.1 750WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31
£101.74
LC-POWER LC1000M V2.31Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER 2019MR
£28.69
LC-POWER 2019MRCompare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0
£110.59
LC-POWER LC6850M V3.0Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC-CC-120-RGB
£54.99
LC-POWER LC-CC-120-RGBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI (DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI)
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inter-Tech AOC-7490 Airflow
£16.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aerocool CS-103
£21.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Core 1100
£24.47
Compare Prices
7 offers
LC-POWER 2003B
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel