Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI (DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI)

Manufacturer: Deepcool
Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI (DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI)
from £27.89to £39.337 offersManufacturer: Deepcool
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI Case
• 0.50 mm SPCC Structure
• Compatible with m-ATX and m-ITX Motherboards
• Pre-installed 120 mm Rear Fan
• Option to Install a 120 mm Front Fan
• Compatible with Graphics Cards up to 250 mm Length and CPU Coolers up to 151 mm Height
• Mini Tower PC Case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI (DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case - Home Business Micro-ATX Mini Tower - Black DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case - Home Business Micro-ATX Mini Tower - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Deepcool Matrexx 30 Si Case Home & Business Black Mini Tower 1 X Usb 3.0 / 1 X U DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
Deepcool Matrexx 30 Si Case Home & Business Black Mini Tower 1 X Usb 3.0 / 1 X U, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
DeepCool Matrexx 30 SI Mini Tower Black DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
MATREXX 30 SICOMPACT M-ATX CASE FOR SOLID PERFORMANCEMatrexx 30 SI is small-sized M-ATX computer case. perfect for gamers looking to build a small gaming PC. Its logical interior structure maximizes compatibility.The classic M-ATX structure (dimensions 420 x 201 x 365mm) is compatible with M-ATX and ITX motherboardsSmall and compact but with plenty of capacityUtilizing honeycomb front air intake design. supports 120mm radiator/fan in the front. pre-installed 120mm black fan in the rear. Matrexx 30 SI guarantees your performance and aesthetic needsClassical steel side panel provides an elegant and minimalist visualCompatible with graphics cards up to 250mmThe ridge on the back panel provides 14.8 mm of space for cable managementThe lower power supply design allows unhindered airflow for heat dissipationThe top panel is fitted with USB ports. headphone jack. and switch for easy access
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case, Home & Business, Black, Mini Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case, Home & Business, Black, Mini Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case, Home & Business, Black, Mini Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1 DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Case, Home & Business, Black, Mini Tower, 1 x USB 3.0 / 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI PC Case Black Mini Tower USB mATX mITX Integrator Chassis DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI PC Case Black Mini Tower USB mATX mITX Integrator Chassis, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Micro ATX Mini Tower Case Black USB 3.0 DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI
DeepCool MATREXX 30 SI Micro ATX Mini Tower Case Black USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Computer Cases & Accessories > Computer Cases
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI Case
0.50 mm SPCC Structure
Compatible with m-ATX and m-ITX Motherboards
Pre-installed 120 mm Rear Fan
Option to Install a 120 mm Front Fan
Compatible with Graphics Cards up to 250 mm Length and CPU Coolers up to 151 mm Height
Mini Tower PC Case
Includes 1x 120 mm Fan
USB 3.0-2.0 / HD Audio Ports
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI (DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deepcool

Deepcool CG530
£48.99
Deepcool CG530Compare 10 Prices
Deepcool CH160 Plus
£54.71
Deepcool CH160 PlusCompare 12 Prices
Deepcool CH270 Digital
£71.64
Deepcool CH270 DigitalCompare 7 Prices
Deepcool CG530 4F
£66.55
Deepcool CG530 4FCompare 8 Prices
Deepcool LM360
£81.55
Deepcool LM360Compare 4 Prices
Deepcool PF500 500W
£28.96
Deepcool PF500 500WCompare 3 Prices
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGB
£130.50
Deepcool MYSTIQUE 360 ARGBCompare 5 Prices
Deepcool PF600 600W
£43.65
Deepcool PF600 600WCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool AK620 Digital Pro
£64.31
Deepcool AK620 Digital ProCompare 2 Prices
Deepcool PF700 700W
£42.12
Deepcool PF700 700WCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kolink Void RGB
£27.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER 3049
£28.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mars Gaming MC-Art
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inter-Tech AOC-7490 Airflow
£26.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fractal Design Core 1100
£29.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Joy IT RB-StromPi3-Case
£29.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
LC-POWER 2007
£23.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 40 3FS
£33.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Axagon EEM2-SBC
£31.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerocool CS-107 V2
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deepcool Matrexx 30 SI (DP-MATX-MATREXX30-SI)
alphacores
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
memox-uk
prodImage
£30.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel