LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2

Manufacturer: LC-POWER
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
from £86.09to £97.992 offersManufacturer: LC-POWER
• External USB 3.2 Gen 1 aluminum enclosure for two 3.5-inch SATA hard drives
• RAID function: 0, 1, Large, Normal
• Maximum storage capacity: 18 TB per hard drive
• Data transfer rate: up to 5 Gb/s
• System compatibility: Windows 7 or higher, Mac OS 10.8 or higher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves LC-Power Geh 8.9cm 2x3,5`` LC-35U3-RAID-2 NEW
LC-Power Geh 8.9cm 2x3,5`` LC-35U3-RAID-2 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
LC-POWER GEH 8.9 cm (2x3.5") LC-35U3-RAID-2 PD-4260070129759
USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 - USB-A For two 8.89 cm / 3.5 inch SATA hard drives RAID function (0 / 1 / large / normal) UASP support from Windows 8 onwards, chipset for SATA 5Gb/s (SATA I/II/III) Aluminium housing, fan control Plug'n'Play; nominal data transfer rate up to 5 Gb/s
prodImage
£97.99
£106.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
External USB 3.2 Gen 1 aluminum enclosure for two 3.5-inch SATA hard drives
RAID function: 0, 1, Large, Normal
Maximum storage capacity: 18 TB per hard drive
Data transfer rate: up to 5 Gb/s
System compatibility: Windows 7 or higher, Mac OS 10.8 or higher

Price History

1M 3M
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LC-POWER

LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_X
£79.99
LC-POWER Gaming 713W Bright_Sail_XCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0
£129.25
LC-Power Platinum LC850P V3.0Compare 3 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000W
£206.62
LC-POWER LC1000P V3.1 1000WCompare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux
£37.37
LC-Power LC-35U3-BecruxCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME 2X2
£64.99
LC-POWER LC-M2-C-NVME 2X2Compare 1 Prices
LC-POWER Pro-906B
£57.99
LC-POWER Pro-906BCompare 3 Prices
LC-POWER 102W
£26.79
LC-POWER 102WCompare 1 Prices
LC-POWER LC6650G-SI V3.1
£141.99
LC-POWER LC6650G-SI V3.1Compare 1 Prices
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1
£49.63
LC-Power LC-35U3-Becrux-C1Compare 2 Prices
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0
£139.99
LC-POWER LC1000M V3.0Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-2817MCL-C31
£85.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Mini LockBox
£88.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-525-U3
£81.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com HSB3SATSASBA
£80.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-2-B2
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-382H-C31
£74.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
ICY DOCK ToughArmor MB840M2P-B
£76.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
RaidSonic Stardom U7-4-U3
£73.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
LC-POWER LC-35U3-RAID-2
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel